Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Yavatmal to Miraj

View More Buses

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

20:00

Vijay tours and travels

12h 57m

08:57 19th Sep

Miraj

₹ 1500

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

20:15

Near bus stand, shree balaji travels,

13h 30m

09:45 19th Sep

Mission Hospital

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

18:45

Near bus stand, shree balaji travels,

13h 29m

1 rest stop

08:14 19th Sep

Mission Hospital

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Khurana express services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

19:25

Sham baba travels

12h 20m

3 rest stops

07:45 19th Sep

Mission Hospital

₹ 1400

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Yavatmal to Miraj Vrl Travels Bus services

FAQs About Vrl Travels Buses from Yavatmal to Miraj

Q. By when Vrl Travels first bus leave from Yavatmal?

A. First bus of Vrl Travels leaves from Yavatmal at around 18:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Yavatmal to Miraj by Vrl Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Vrl Travels between Yavatmal to Miraj. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Yavatmal to Miraj bus specially by Vrl Travels?

A. Yavatmal to Miraj fare for Vrl Travels is around Rs. 1200 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Yavatmal to Miraj by Vrl Travels?

A. Yavatmal to Miraj journey takes around 12h 2m by Vrl Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Yavatmal

  • Vijay tours and travels
  • Near bus stand, shree balaji travels,
  • Sham baba travels

Dropping points in Miraj

  • Miraj
  • Mission Hospital

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved