Edit
Edit

Karnal to Amritsar Yolo Bus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Karnal to Amritsar Other Buses

City Land Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

go safe

01:45

Karnal Nirmal Kutiya G T Road

5h 0m

06:45 4th Dec

Others

₹588

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 588

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Laxmi holidays

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

1.6/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

01:25

Karnal Mayur Dhaba Near Baldi Bypass

5h 50m

1 rest stop

07:15 4th Dec

Others

₹799

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Golden Temple Volvo Bus Service

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

2.8/5

01:55

KARNAL TOLL PLAZA

5h 0m

06:55 4th Dec

Others

₹949

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 949

  • feature10 window seats

Golden Temple Volvo Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

01:55

KARNAL TOLL PLAZA

6h 5m

08:00 4th Dec

Others

₹699

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature24 window seats

Golden Temple Volvo Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

03:00

KARNAL TOLL PLAZA

5h 0m

08:00 4th Dec

Others

₹699

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature18 window seats

Golden Temple Volvo Bus Service

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

01:30

KARNAL TOLL PLAZA

5h 30m

07:00 4th Dec

Others

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1099

  • feature14 window seats

Golden Temple Volvo Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

02:30

KARNAL TOLL PLAZA

5h 30m

08:00 4th Dec

Others

₹599

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature20 window seats

Maheshwaram Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.6/5   6 Reviews

23:00

Karnal

7h 0m

06:00 4th Dec

Bus Stand

₹691

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 691

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

North India Transport

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.2/5

02:00

Karnal

4h 40m

06:40 4th Dec

Railway Station

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1099

  • feature12 window seats

North India Transport

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.2/5

02:50

Karnal

4h 50m

07:40 4th Dec

Others

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1099

  • feature13 window seats
View Yolo Bus Buses from Amritsar to Karnal

FAQs About Yolo Bus Buses from Karnal to Amritsar

Q. By when Yolo Bus first bus leave from Karnal?

A. First bus of Yolo Bus leaves from Karnal at around 01:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Karnal to Amritsar by Yolo Bus currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Yolo Bus between Karnal to Amritsar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Karnal to Amritsar bus specially by Yolo Bus?

A. Karnal to Amritsar fare for Yolo Bus is around Rs. 588 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Karnal to Amritsar by Yolo Bus?

A. Karnal to Amritsar journey takes around 4h 4m by Yolo Bus. Book Now