Book Guwahati Lucknow Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Guwahati to Lucknow Flights

Guwahati to Lucknow Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Guwahati to Lucknow Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 04,2016

10117

Dep:
12:00
Arr:
19:15

12:00

19:15

Duration
31h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 05,2016

5406

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
22:50

15:10

22:50

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 06,2016

4306

Dep:
11:00
Arr:
17:55

11:00

17:55

Duration
6h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 07,2016

3806

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
22:50

15:10

22:50

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 08,2016

4306

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
19:10

15:40

19:10

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 09,2016

4806

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
19:10

15:40

19:10

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

4806

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
19:10

15:40

19:10

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

5406

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
19:10

15:40

19:10

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

3806

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
22:50

15:10

22:50

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

3806

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
19:10

15:40

19:10

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

3374

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
20:30

13:20

20:30

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

3806

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
19:10

12:25

19:10

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 16,2016

3806

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
20:30

13:20

20:30

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

3374

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
19:10

15:40

19:10

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

3374

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
20:20

12:25

20:20

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

3374

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
19:10

15:40

19:10

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

3374

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
19:10

12:25

19:10

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

3806

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
20:20

12:25

20:20

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

3806

Dep:
15:40
Arr:
19:10

15:40

19:10

Duration
3h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

6206

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
19:10

12:25

19:10

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

4806

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
20:30

13:20

20:30

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 25,2016

3956

Dep:
17:05
Arr:
19:30

17:05

19:30

Duration
26h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

4806

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
20:30

13:20

20:30

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

3374

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
17:55

10:45

17:55

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

4306

Dep:
12:25
Arr:
19:10

12:25

19:10

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

3956

Dep:
17:05
Arr:
16:15

17:05

16:15

Duration
23h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

3931

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
16:15

16:15

16:15

Duration
24h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

5042

Dep:
17:05
Arr:
09:30

17:05

09:30

Duration
16h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 01,2017

5406

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
20:30

13:20

20:30

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

6054

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
12:45

13:15

12:45

Duration
23h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Guwahati to Lucknow starts at Rs.3374

Low Cost Airlines flying to Lucknow include Indigo,Vistara,Jet Airways,Air India .Flights to Lucknow land at the Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Lucknow includeSociete Nouvelle Air Mali,Goair,Spicejet .

Guwahati to Lucknow Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Indigo
6E571_6E792
15:20
Guwahati
5h 10m 1 Stop
GAULucknow
20:30
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2476_9W7141_9W366
08:05
Guwahati
7h 55m 2 Stop
GAULucknow
16:00
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E624_6E593
20:00
Guwahati
4h 55m 1 Stop
GAULucknow
00:55
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2476_9W7141_9W751
08:10
Guwahati
11h 15m 2 Stop
GAULucknow
19:25
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2476_9W7141_9W2637
08:05
Guwahati
9h 30m 2 Stop
GAULucknow
17:35
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
GoAir
G8152_G8214
11:20
Guwahati
6h 20m 1 Stop
GAULucknow
17:40
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
GoAir
G8152_G8181
11:20
Guwahati
11h 35m 1 Stop
GAULucknow
22:55
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2476_9W7141_9W7150
08:05
Guwahati
8h 25m 2 Stop
GAULucknow
16:30
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W7068_6E528
16:05
Guwahati
6h 40m 1 Stop
GAULucknow
22:45
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E571_6E792
15:20
Guwahati
5h 10m 1 Stop
GAULucknow
20:30
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Guwahati (GAU) to Lucknow (LKO) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Guwahati to Lucknow in the next 30 days are on Indigo,Vistara,Jet Airways,Air India.

Lowest Airfare from Guwahati to Lucknow in the next 30 days is Rs.3374 for Indigo flight on 27 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from Guwahati to Lucknow in the next 30 days is Rs.4477.

Guwahati to Lucknow Flight Reviews

  • 4/5
    4/5
    indigo - 6E856Travelled on Mo Nov yyyy
    amit royReviewed 1 week ago

    • Seats (4/5)

    • On Board Experience (4/5)

    • On time Arrival/Departure (4/5)

    • Baggage Handling (4/5)

    A lot of passengers were carrying large baggages in the overhead compartment causing inconvenience to other passengers. Indigo should be strict with the size of hand baggage as it is a nuisance to other passengers.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Guwahati Lucknow Flight Schedule & Info

GAU Guwahati LKO Lucknow
  • Distance 104 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Guwahati (GAU) to Lucknow (LKO) sector also serves

Shillong Lucknow Flights

Kaziranga Lucknow Flights

Kaziranga is approx 158 kms from Guwahati (GAU)

Tezpur Lucknow Flights

Tezpur is approx 194 kms from Guwahati (GAU)

Bomdila Lucknow Flights

Bomdila is approx 317 kms from Guwahati (GAU)

Tawang Lucknow Flights

Tawang is approx 541 kms from Guwahati (GAU)

Silchar Lucknow Flights

Silchar is approx 336 kms from Guwahati (GAU)

Barpeta Lucknow Flights

Barpeta is approx 126 kms from Guwahati (GAU)

Nagaon Lucknow Flights

Cherrapunjee Lucknow Flights

Cherrapunjee is approx 168 kms from Guwahati (GAU)

Bongaigaon Lucknow Flights

view more(+)

Lucknow (LKO) to Guwahati (GAU) sector also serves

Guwahati Kanpur Flights

Kanpur is approx 84 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Guwahati Allahabad Flights

Allahabad is approx 179 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Guwahati Bahraich Flights

Bahraich is approx 190 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Guwahati Faizabad Flights

Guwahati Bijnor Flights

Bijnor is approx 5 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Guwahati Chitrakoot Flights

Chitrakoot is approx 208 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Guwahati Lakhimpur Flights

Guwahati Banda Flights

Guwahati Sultanpur Flights

Guwahati Etawah Flights

view more(+)

Weather in Lucknow

FRI NOV 25 2016

28.42ºC  13.82ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 26 2016

27.21ºC  12.59ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 27 2016

27.71ºC  13.49ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 28 2016

27.49ºC  13.15ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 29 2016

25.01ºC  11.87ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 30 2016

27.97ºC  13.73ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 01 2016

25.62ºC  14.91ºC

Humid and foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 02 2016

22.81ºC  15.23ºC

Humid and foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 03 2016

28.83ºC  16.17ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 04 2016

28.84ºC  15.29ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 05 2016

28.92ºC  14.47ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 06 2016

28.63ºC  14.32ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 07 2016

28.38ºC  14.83ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 08 2016

27.94ºC  15.51ºC

Mostly cloudy overnight.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 09 2016

26.48ºC  16.38ºC

Light rain overnight.

0.0178% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport, Lucknow

View All Hotels in Lucknow

Popular attractions in Lucknow

  • The Bada Imambara

    The Bada Imambara is a place which is also famous as Bhool Bhulaiya was built in year 1784 by Asaf-ud-Daula. This place was built as the shrine by .......

  • The Lucknow Zoo

    The Lucknow Zoo is a famous zoo in the north India is located in this city which is amongst the most favorite attractions in Lucknow. This zoo is categorized as ......

View Lucknow Travel Guide

Guwahati Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lokpriya Gopinath Bordoloi International Airport
Code:
GAU
Phone:
0361 284 1909

Lucknow Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport
Code:
LKO
Phone:
0522 243 5404
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved