Book Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus tickets at the cheapest price. Use promo code: "FIRSTBUS" and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus tickets, and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your return Aurangabad to Aundha nagnath (hingoli) bus tickets online.

Showing13 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More Buses

Khurana roadlines

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:50

Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

4h 10m

01:00 1st Aug

Aurangabad

Khurana roadlines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:50

Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

4h 10m

01:00 1st Aug

Aurangabad

Shree Khurana Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:30

Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

5h 30m

02:00 1st Aug

Aurangabad

Shree Khurana Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:15

Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

6h 30m

02:45 1st Aug

Aurangabad

Khurana roadlines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:15

Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

3h 45m

01:00 1st Aug

Aurangabad

Bharuka Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

06:45

Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

3h 45m

10:30 1st Aug

Aurangabad

Shree Khurana Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:05

Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

4h 30m

02:35 1st Aug

Aurangabad

Khurana roadlines

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

5h 15m

01:15 1st Aug

Aurangabad

Shree Khurana Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

06:30

Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

4h 0m

10:30 1st Aug

Aurangabad

Maharashtra Travels (Pune) Gill

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:15

Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

4h 15m

00:30 1st Aug

Aurangabad


Book a Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad Bus

Aundha nagnath (hingoli) is one of the most popular cities of India. Moreover, there are numerous weekend getaway destinations near Aundha nagnath (hingoli) for relaxation and sightseeing. Aurangabad is one of the most popular destinations among the residents of Aundha nagnath (hingoli). You can book a Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad Bus and explore this beautiful city. You can book a bus on Goibibo from a government-run service as well as private operators. You can book a Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus and embark on a memorable journey. Goibibo allows you to travel at affordable prices in AC as well as Non-AC buses.


Things to Do in Aurangabad

Whenever you book the Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus, you can’t miss that scenic beauty. The picturesque views, small cafes and the lively street markets are some of the things offered by Aurangabad. As there are various refreshment stops in the middle of the journey, you can try the local cuisine and those highway dhabas that serve hot and fresh food.


Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad Bus Duration and Time

The overall journey duration of Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad is around 4h 10m hours depending on the bus operator. The roads are well-constructed and offer a safe journey to Aurangabad. We also recommend you to check out Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus timings while booking your bus tickets. As Aurangabad is a popular tourist destination, there is no dearth of buses running from Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad.


Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad Bus Ticket Fare

The Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus ticket price depends on the type of bus and the operator you are choosing. The ticket fare starts from INR 205 per head and can go as high as INR 205 per head. The fare is very affordable, and the buses are available round the clock throughout the year. You can choose a top-rated bus operator on Goibibo for a safer, comfortable, and reliable journey. Please note that all the buses are not GPS enabled. GPS navigation is available only in a few luxury buses.


Boarding Points in Aundha nagnath (hingoli)

There are various boarding points of the Aundha nagnath (hingoli) buses. When you make your booking via the Goibibo portal, you’ll come across the boarding and dropping points in Aundha nagnath (hingoli) and Aurangabad. In order to board a bus from Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad, you must know about them. So, we are mentioning a few popular boarding points in Aundha nagnath (hingoli) below:


Dropping Points in Aurangabad

Whether you’re boarding the Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus, you should be aware of the dropping points. Some of the popular dropping points of Aurangabad are as follows.

(Aurangabad Private Bus Stand)


Book Your Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad Bus Tickets on Goibibo

When you book bus online on the Goibibo portal, you will get exciting discounts and offers. You will find all the bus operators listed on the Goibibo portal that are following all the safety guidelines. Moreover, you can also check out genuine reviews about them on the website. You can select a bus operator that suits your budget and travel needs. You can also book a Aurangabad to Aundha nagnath (hingoli) bus on Goibibo. Please note that you’ll get a refund on certain conditions if you cancel your bus tickets. For more information, you can check out the refund policy of Goibibo. Considering the Covid-19 situation, all the protocols are being followed to ensure a safe journey. Moreover, a GoSafe icon is allotted to all the buses that are following the safety guidelines. The Goibibo portal offers a seamless and hassle-free bus booking experience. You can also connect with the 24/7 customer service of Goibibo to resolve all your booking-related queries.

FAQs About Buses from Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad

Q. How many buses are running between Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad on the daily basis?

A. 13 buses are running between Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad. Out of which 8 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus route leaves at 06:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 205. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Aurangabad from Aundha nagnath (hingoli)?

A. he last bus for Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad route leaves at 22:05. The ticket price for this bus is ₹205. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Aundha nagnath (hingoli) are Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Aurangabad for the Aundha nagnath (hingoli) Aurangabad bus route?

A. Dropping points in Aurangabad for this route are . Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus route?

A. Top operators on the Aundha nagnath (hingoli) to Aurangabad bus route are Khurana roadlines, Shree Khurana Travels, Bharuka Travels, Maharashtra Travels (Pune) Gill Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

Boarding points in Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

  • New Bus Stand Off No-9011038191 9011038191
  • S.T.Bus Stand Off No-9011038191 9011038191

Dropping points in Aundha Nagnath (Hingoli)

  • Aundha Nagnath
  • New Bus Stand Aundha Nagnath Off No-9011038191
  • S.T.Bus Stand Off No-9011038191

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Aurangabad

  • Adalat Road
  • Bhagyanagar
  • CIDCO
  • Others
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk
  • Waluj

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Others
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved