Edit
Edit

Bikaner To Kota(Rajasthan) Bus

Showing6 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Milan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   28 Reviews

18:00

Others

10h 30m

04:30 16th Oct

NAVRANG TRAVELS R T D C ROAD (CHAMBAL TOURIST) NAYAPURA

₹500

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 15 Oct 06:00 PM

Rathore Travels Madho

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   51 Reviews

22:00

Murti Circle

10h 15m

08:15 16th Oct

Nayapura

₹550

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature23 window seats
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   4 Reviews

20:40

Ambedkar Circle

11h 8m

07:48 16th Oct

Chawni Circle

₹400

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature19 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 15 Oct 04:40 PM

Sharma travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   48 Reviews

19:30

Rani Bazar

10h 15m

1 rest stop

05:45 16th Oct

Nayapura

₹500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature23 window seats

RMB Travel Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

18:40

Ambedkar Circle

10h 50m

05:30 16th Oct

jakhar travels, Kota

₹271

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 271

  • feature24 window seats
View Buses from Kota(Rajasthan) to Bikaner

FAQs About Buses from Bikaner to Kota(Rajasthan)

Q. How many buses are running between Bikaner to Kota(Rajasthan) on the daily basis?

A. 6 buses are running between Bikaner to Kota(Rajasthan). Out of which 1 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Bikaner to Kota(Rajasthan) bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Bikaner to Kota(Rajasthan) bus route leaves at 18:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Kota(Rajasthan) from Bikaner?

A. he last bus for Bikaner to Kota(Rajasthan) route leaves at 22:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹550. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Bikaner to Kota(Rajasthan) Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Bikaner are Others, Old Bus Stand, Murti Circle, Ambedkar Circle, Rani Bazar Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Kota(Rajasthan) for the Bikaner Kota(Rajasthan) bus route?

A. Dropping points in Kota(Rajasthan) for this route are NAVRANG TRAVELS R T D C ROAD (CHAMBAL TOURIST) NAYAPURA, Nayapura, Nayapur bustand, Chawni Circle, Mahaveer Nagar. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Bikaner to Kota(Rajasthan) bus route?

A. Top operators on the Bikaner to Kota(Rajasthan) bus route are Milan Travels, RMB Travel Agency, Rathore Travels Madho, SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS, Sharma travels Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now