Edit
Edit

Gulbarga to Bhatkal Ganesh Travels And Tours Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GANESH TRAVELS - ROUTE NO 30

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

17:30

MSK mill Road Near Bus stand

12h 30m

06:00 7th Dec

Opp KSRTC Bus stand Bhatkal

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

GANESH TRAVELS - ROUTE NO 21

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

16:30

MSK mill Road Near Bus stand

13h 0m

05:30 7th Dec

Opp KSRTC Bus stand Bhatkal

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

GANESH TRAVELS - ROUTE NO 10

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

17:00

MSK mill Road Near Bus stand

11h 30m

04:30 7th Dec

Opp KSRTC Bus stand Bhatkal

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

15:30

MSK mill Road Near Bus stand

13h 0m

04:30 7th Dec

Opp KSRTC Bus stand Bhatkal

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Gulbarga to Bhatkal Other Buses

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

16:00

Gulbarga Sugama Tourist

12h 47m

1 rest stop

04:47 7th Dec

Bhatkal Sugama Tourist

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

15:00

NEAR JEWARGI CROSS SINDAGI - AMBABHAVANI TMPL-KALABURAGI - (M)

13h 45m

04:45 7th Dec

BHATKAL M.O PH

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Ganesh Travels And Tours Buses from Gulbarga to Bhatkal

Q. By when Ganesh Travels And Tours first bus leave from Gulbarga?

A. First bus of Ganesh Travels And Tours leaves from Gulbarga at around 15:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Gulbarga to Bhatkal by Ganesh Travels And Tours currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Ganesh Travels And Tours between Gulbarga to Bhatkal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Gulbarga to Bhatkal bus specially by Ganesh Travels And Tours?

A. Gulbarga to Bhatkal fare for Ganesh Travels And Tours is around Rs. 900 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Gulbarga to Bhatkal by Ganesh Travels And Tours?

A. Gulbarga to Bhatkal journey takes around 11h 3m by Ganesh Travels And Tours. Book Now