Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Raichur to Mangalore Ganesh Travels And Tours Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   18 Reviews

17:00

Ganesh Travels Near L I C Office

14h 45m

07:45 17th Apr

Hampankatta

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   16 Reviews

16:15

Ganesh Travels Near L I C Office

14h 45m

07:00 17th Apr

Hampankatta

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Raichur to Mangalore Other Buses

Sheethal Travel

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Shri Jagadguru Renukacharya Circle Bypass (no dinner break)

11h 15m

08:30 17th Apr

Pumpwell

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

KKaveri Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:30

Shakthi Nagar

12h 58m

10:28 17th Apr

Bejai

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

KKaveri Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:30

Shakthi Nagar

12h 58m

10:28 17th Apr

Bejai

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

VRL Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

22:45

Ambedkar Circle

11h 45m

10:30 17th Apr

Bejai

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Bharathi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   8 Reviews

21:10

RAICHUR BYPASS

13h 5m

10:15 17th Apr

Bejai

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

VRL Travels

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:40

Ambedkar Circle

12h 50m

12:30 17th Apr

Bejai

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Ganesh Travels And Tours Buses from Raichur to Mangalore

Q. By when Ganesh Travels And Tours first bus leave from Raichur?

A. First bus of Ganesh Travels And Tours leaves from Raichur at around 16:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Raichur to Mangalore by Ganesh Travels And Tours currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Ganesh Travels And Tours between Raichur to Mangalore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Raichur to Mangalore bus specially by Ganesh Travels And Tours?

A. Raichur to Mangalore fare for Ganesh Travels And Tours is around Rs. 1300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Raichur to Mangalore by Ganesh Travels And Tours?

A. Raichur to Mangalore journey takes around 11h 15m by Ganesh Travels And Tours. Book Now