Edit
Edit

Surat to Devrajiya Ganesh Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:10

Supar Diamond Market Varachha Road

9h 35m

1 rest stop

06:45 6th Feb

Devrajia

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:00

Supar Diamond Market Varachha Road

9h 35m

06:35 6th Feb

Devrajia

₹800

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Surat to Devrajiya Other Buses

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

16:45

Nana Varachha Dhal Haridham Travels

12h 0m

1 rest stop

04:45 6th Feb

DEVRAJIYA

₹650

₹800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

17:15

Nana Varachha Dhal Haridham Travels

11h 45m

1 rest stop

05:00 6th Feb

DEVRAJIYA

₹650

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:45

Nana Varachha Dhal Haridham Travels

10h 20m

1 rest stop

07:05 6th Feb

DEVRAJIYA

₹650

₹800

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:45

Nana Varachha Dhal Haridham Travels

10h 30m

1 rest stop

07:15 6th Feb

DEVRAJIYA

₹650

₹800

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:30

Kamrej

11h 0m

08:30 6th Feb

Devrajiya

₹800

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Nasit Shri Bapasitaram Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5

20:30

Katargam

11h 15m

07:45 6th Feb

Devrajiya

₹800

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 800

Kamdhenu Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:15

Katargam

9h 35m

05:50 6th Feb

Devrajia Bypass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 800

Jay Nejadhari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

17:45

Parsi Panchayat Parking

10h 57m

04:42 6th Feb

Devrajia

₹900

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 900

Ramadhani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

3.4/5

20:45

Vadla Parking (Pranam Parking) Kataragam Rama Dhani Travels

11h 10m

07:55 6th Feb

Devrajiya Depo

₹800

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 03 Feb 08:45 PM

Ramadhani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

3.4/5

21:00

Nana Varachha Dhal

11h 10m

08:10 6th Feb

Devrajiya

₹899

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 03 Feb 09:00 PM

FAQs About Ganesh Travels Buses from Surat to Devrajiya

Q. By when Ganesh Travels first bus leave from Surat?

A. First bus of Ganesh Travels leaves from Surat at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Surat to Devrajiya by Ganesh Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Ganesh Travels between Surat to Devrajiya. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Surat to Devrajiya bus specially by Ganesh Travels?

A. Surat to Devrajiya fare for Ganesh Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Surat to Devrajiya by Ganesh Travels?

A. Surat to Devrajiya journey takes around 9h 35m by Ganesh Travels. Book Now