Edit
Edit

March 2023

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Kalyan to Kolhapur Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   62 Reviews

21:00

Kalyan West - Bhagwan Medical

10h 0m

07:00 21st Mar

Opp Bus Stand

₹1334

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1334

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Kalyan to Kolhapur Other Buses

Pinkbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   71 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Bhagwan Medical,Kalyan (W)

9h 45m

1 rest stop

07:00 21st Mar

Kawala Naka

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   88 Reviews

21:25

Bhagwan medical,kalyan[west]

8h 5m

05:30 21st Mar

Kawala Naka

₹1080

₹1200

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1080

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Vaibhav Tours and Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5   7 Reviews

18:42

Vijay Nagar

10h 38m

05:20 21st Mar

Bus Stand

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Pawan Travels PP

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

18:35

Kalyan East Katemanavali

10h 25m

05:00 21st Mar

Kolhapura Bypass

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Ajara Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   24 Reviews

18:55

Kalyan (E)- Bank Of India

10h 15m

05:10 21st Mar

Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Bus (Lokre Bandhu)

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.1/5   4 Reviews

18:15

Katemanavli

9h 45m

04:00 21st Mar

Dabholkar Corner

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Vaibhav (Manmandir Travels)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   104 Reviews

21:00

Kalyan West Bhagwan Medical

9h 30m

06:30 21st Mar

Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Shree Lata Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.2/5

18:40

Kalyan Vijay Nagar

10h 5m

04:45 21st Mar

Kolhapura Bypass

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 500

Kesarkar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   12 Reviews

20:00

Katemanivali Naka

9h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 21st Mar

Kavala Naka Ayodhya Hotel

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

URL Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   38 Reviews

21:40

Kalyan (West) - Bhagwan Medical

9h 40m

07:20 21st Mar

Dabholkar Corner

₹630

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 630

FAQs About Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd Buses from Kalyan to Kolhapur

Q. By when Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd first bus leave from Kalyan?

A. First bus of Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd leaves from Kalyan at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kalyan to Kolhapur by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd between Kalyan to Kolhapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kalyan to Kolhapur bus specially by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd?

A. Kalyan to Kolhapur fare for Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kalyan to Kolhapur by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd?

A. Kalyan to Kolhapur journey takes around 8h 45m by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd. Book Now