Edit
Edit

Kovilpatti to Bengaluru SEATER Bus

Showing15 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Suraj Holidays

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   8 Reviews

22:15

Kovilpatti

7h 45m

06:00 2nd Feb

Others

₹999

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature26 window seats

Royal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   39 Reviews

21:15

Kovilpatti

9h 0m

06:15 2nd Feb

Kalasipalyam

₹850

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Kovilpatti to Bengaluru Other Buses

Vignesh TATranscars

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

21:10

Kovilpatti

9h 35m

06:45 2nd Feb

Kalasipalyam

₹1049

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1049

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

YBM Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Kovilpatti Bye Pass

7h 45m

05:45 2nd Feb

Electronic City

₹1170

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1170

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Punchiry Travels and Holidays

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

primoLogo

go safe

23:25

Kovilpatti 9746463498

7h 35m

07:00 2nd Feb

Madiwala

₹999

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Murahara Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle B11R Semi Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

23:55

Kovilpatti New Busstand

6h 50m

06:45 2nd Feb

Wilson Garden

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Kukkeshree Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   10 Reviews

23:00

Kanahosahalli Bus Stand

6h 45m

05:45 2nd Feb

Anand Rao Circle

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature16 window seats

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

20:15

Kovilpatti Bye pass

10h 15m

06:30 2nd Feb

Kalasipalyam

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

AAHHAA TOURIST

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

go safe

14:00

Kovilpatti_bp

9h 15m

23:15 2nd Feb

Others

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Yathra Logistics

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:45

Kovilpatti Bypass

8h 15m

08:00 2nd Feb

Madiwala

₹1249

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1249

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Kerala lines

Volvo Multi Axle A/C Sleeper I-Shift B11R (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

23:59

Kovilpatti

7h 46m

07:45 2nd Feb

Silk Board

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Suraj Holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.9/5

00:00

Kovilpatti

7h 30m

07:30 2nd Feb

Bommasandra

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
View SEATER Buses from Bengaluru to Kovilpatti

FAQs About Seater Buses from Kovilpatti to Bengaluru

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Kovilpatti to Bengaluru?

A. There are 2 SEATER buses currently running from Kovilpatti to Bengaluru currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Kovilpatti Bengaluru Journey?

A. The time taken for Kovilpatti to Bengaluru by SEATER bus via road travel is around 6h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kovilpatti to Bengaluru Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kovilpatti to Bengaluru is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kovilpatti to Bengaluru route?