Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Jaipur to Anand M R Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

M R Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

15:00

Station Road

14h 40m

05:40 21st Jul

Anand City

₹1410

SELECT SEAT

33 seats left

₹ 1410

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   10 Reviews

21:00

Station Road

13h 30m

10:30 21st Jul

Anand City

₹860

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 860

  • featureLive Tracking

Jaipur to Anand Other Buses

B.R. Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5

22:01

Jain mahaveer travels piller number 180 polo victory cinema jaipur

12h 20m

10:21 21st Jul

Express Highway

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 1143

PAL BUS(Patel Travels®)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   21 Reviews

20:51

Sindhi Camp

14h 18m

11:09 21st Jul

Express Highway

₹1424

₹1499

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1499

₹ 1424

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

New Shree Mahaveer Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5

15:30

New shree mahaveer travels near digambar jain mandiir bhind itc rajputana hotel hasanpura puliya.

14h 36m

06:06 21st Jul

Express Highway

₹700

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

B R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

22:00

JAIN MAHAVEER TRAVELS METRO PILLER NUM, 180 POLO VICTORY CINEMA JAIPUR

12h 20m

10:20 21st Jul

Express Highway

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1300

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

11:45

Gajraj bus service,metro piller 184,opp.rajput hostel,station road

15h 15m

03:00 21st Jul

Anand City

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Gujarat Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

17:30

Gujarat travels,shop no.2, opp. Metropiller no.176, polovictory,station road

15h 45m

09:15 21st Jul

Express Highway

₹1425

₹1500

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1425

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

16:00

Sherton Hotel

15h 5m

07:05 21st Jul

Express Highway

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

14:00

Sherton Hotel

16h 19m

06:19 21st Jul

Ramgiri Hotel

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 1200

Raj Travels(EXPRESS)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

15:30

H.O Raj Travels Below, Hotal Green, Hasanpur, Metro Station, Jaipur

16h 0m

07:30 21st Jul

By pass

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Safar travels and cargo

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

10:30

Sindhi Camp

14h 25m

00:55 21st Jul

Anand City

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About M R Travels Buses from Jaipur to Anand

Q. By when M R Travels first bus leave from Jaipur?

A. First bus of M R Travels leaves from Jaipur at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jaipur to Anand by M R Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by M R Travels between Jaipur to Anand. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jaipur to Anand bus specially by M R Travels?

A. Jaipur to Anand fare for M R Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jaipur to Anand by M R Travels?

A. Jaipur to Anand journey takes around 12h 2m by M R Travels. Book Now