Showing15 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Junagadh to Navsari

View More Buses

Mahasagar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

15:00

Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

13h 15m

04:15 31st Oct

Navsari Greed

₹ 953

12 window seats  

Total 18 seats left

Mahasagar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:30

Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College

13h 0m

07:30 31st Oct

Navsari Greed

₹ 750

3 window seats  

Total 5 seats left

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:45

281

Starts from

5 Buses

109 seats left

Sagar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

19:15

MAJEWADI GATE

14h 45m

2 rest stops

10:00 31st Oct

KHAREL

₹ 800

18 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Abhishek Bapasitaram Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

15:15

Majevadi Gate

12h 45m

04:00 31st Oct

Greet Chokdi

₹ 900

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Shree Abhishek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

14:30

Near Majevdi Gate

12h 0m

1 rest stop

02:30 31st Oct

Greet Chokdi

₹ 900

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Shree Abhishek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

17:00

Near Majevdi Gate

13h 45m

06:45 31st Oct

Greet Chokdi

₹ 900

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Junagadh to Navsari Mahasagar Travels Bus services

FAQs About Mahasagar Travels Buses from Junagadh to Navsari

Q. By when Mahasagar Travels first bus leave from Junagadh?

A. First bus of Mahasagar Travels leaves from Junagadh at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Junagadh to Navsari by Mahasagar Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Mahasagar Travels between Junagadh to Navsari. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Junagadh to Navsari bus specially by Mahasagar Travels?

A. Junagadh to Navsari fare for Mahasagar Travels is around Rs. 281 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Junagadh to Navsari by Mahasagar Travels?

A. Junagadh to Navsari journey takes around 11h 35m by Mahasagar Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Junagadh

  • Junagad
  • VADLA FATAK
  • MADHURAM GATE
  • KHALIPUR CHOWKDI
  • ZANZARDA CHOWKDI
  • MAJEWADI GATE
  • SABALPUR CHOWKDI
  • Majevdi Gate Opp.Medical College
  • Vadal Bus Stand
  • Madhuram By Pass
  • Majevadi Gate
  • Near Majevdi Gate
  • Madhuram Gate
  • Zanzarda Chokdi
  • Majevadi Gate Junagadh
  • Shree umiya travels madhuram bypass
  • Janjerada chowkdi
  • Khamdhrol chowkdi
  • Majevadi gate
  • Dolatpara
  • Sabalpur chowkdi
  • Majevadi gate

Dropping points in Navsari

  • Vivekanand Circle
  • SISODRA CHAR RASTA
  • GRID
  • BOARDING
  • KHAREL
  • Navsari Greed
  • Greet Chokdi
  • Navsari grid
  • Greet Chowkdi
  • Bypass (navsari)
  • Greet

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved