Showing66 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Veraval to Rajkot

View More Buses

Mahasagar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

21:45

Veraval Rayoni Gate Near HDFC ATM

4h 30m

02:15 31st Oct

Gondal

₹ 640

22 window seats  

Total 33 seats left

Mahasagar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

20:15

Veraval Rayoni Gate Near HDFC ATM

4h 30m

00:45 31st Oct

Gondal

₹ 570

21 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 00:15

120

Starts from

55 Buses

2005 seats left

Sagar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

16:30

H/O SAGAR TRAVELS PATAN DARWAJA

6h 30m

1 rest stop

23:00 30th Oct

Green Land Chokdi

₹ 650

18 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

New Dharti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

18:00

Reyon Gate

5h 45m

1 rest stop

23:45 30th Oct

Gondal

₹ 700

22 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Jay Shri Somnath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:00

Sainath Travels, Veraval 02876221831

4h 55m

00:55 31st Oct

Rajkot Central Bus Stand

₹ 750

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Gujarat travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

17:45

Shri travels, opp. S.t. Stand, veraval

4h 15m

22:00 30th Oct

Limda Chowk

₹ 600

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Veraval to Rajkot Mahasagar Travels Bus services

FAQs About Mahasagar Travels Buses from Veraval to Rajkot

Q. By when Mahasagar Travels first bus leave from Veraval?

A. First bus of Mahasagar Travels leaves from Veraval at around 20:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Veraval to Rajkot by Mahasagar Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Mahasagar Travels between Veraval to Rajkot. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Veraval to Rajkot bus specially by Mahasagar Travels?

A. Veraval to Rajkot fare for Mahasagar Travels is around Rs. 120 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Veraval to Rajkot by Mahasagar Travels?

A. Veraval to Rajkot journey takes around 3h 3m by Mahasagar Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Veraval

  • VERAVAL
  • H/O SAGAR TRAVELS PATAN DARWAJA
  • RAMESH PETROL PUMP-CHHATRODA
  • DARI TOLL PLAZA
  • HOTEL NAMASTE- BY PASS
  • BAJAJ SHOW ROOM- JAKAT NAKA
  • Veraval Rayoni Gate Near HDFC ATM
  • Reyon Gate
  • Sainath Travels, Veraval 02876221831
  • Shri travels, opp. S.t. Stand, veraval
  • 80ft Circle
  • Veraval Shree Jalaram Viral (Sainath Travels)
  • Veraval Bajaj Show Room Near Reyone Jakat Naka
  • Opp Bajaj Show Room
  • Bajaj Showroom
  • Sainath Travels, Near Bus Stop, Veraval 02876221831,9426241336

Dropping points in Rajkot

  • Shastri Maidan
  • Others
  • Madhapar Chokdi
  • Green Land Chokdi
  • Gondal
  • Indera Circle
  • Rajkot Central Bus Stand
  • Limda Chowk

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved