Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Vijayawada to Hyderabad Orange Tours And Travels Grand Bus Tickets Booking

Showing470 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Orange Tours And Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   114 Reviews

23:35

NTR Circle

5h 55m

05:30 25th Apr

Bharat Nagar

₹710

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature52 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   132 Reviews

23:45

NTR Circle

6h 30m

06:15 25th Apr

Kukatpally

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature62 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   76 Reviews

23:55

NTR Circle

5h 35m

05:30 25th Apr

Bharat Nagar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   130 Reviews

23:15

NTR Circle

7h 0m

06:15 25th Apr

Lakdikapul

₹780

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 780

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature52 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.3/5   72 Reviews

23:15

NTR Circle

6h 30m

05:45 25th Apr

Lakdikapul

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   132 Reviews

22:50

NTR Circle

7h 0m

05:50 25th Apr

Lakdikapul

₹710

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature51 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   104 Reviews

23:10

Benz Circle

5h 35m

04:45 25th Apr

LB Nagar

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   84 Reviews

22:30

NTR Circle

6h 40m

05:10 25th Apr

KPHB -Pulla Reddy

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   170 Reviews

23:00

NTR Circle

6h 30m

05:30 25th Apr

Lakdikapul

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature81 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours And Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   73 Reviews

23:00

NTR Circle

5h 0m

04:00 25th Apr

LB Nagar

₹910

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 910

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Vijayawada to Hyderabad Other Buses

FRESHBUS

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   508 Reviews

23:25

Benz Circle - Reliance trends

6h 25m

05:50 25th Apr

Ameerpet

₹400

₹450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 400

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature354 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 Apr 10:50 PM

FRESHBUS

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   488 Reviews

21:30

Tadepalli

6h 35m

04:05 25th Apr

Ameerpet

₹400

₹450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 400

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature359 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 Apr 09:10 PM

FRESHBUS

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.7/5   198 Reviews

05:00

Benz Circle - Reliance trends

6h 0m

11:00 25th Apr

Ramoji Film City

₹400

₹450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 400

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature160 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 Apr 04:35 AM

FRESHBUS

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   159 Reviews

10:00

Rtc bus stand

5h 0m

15:00 25th Apr

Ramoji Film City

₹400

₹450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 400

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature127 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 Apr 09:10 AM

Sri Durga Malleswari Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   283 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

NTR Circle

7h 30m

06:00 25th Apr

Bhel

₹826

₹870

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 870

₹ 826

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature184 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   369 Reviews

11:35

NTR Circle

6h 0m

17:35 25th Apr

LB Nagar

₹462

₹499

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 499

₹ 462

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature267 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   361 Reviews

09:35

NTR Circle

6h 0m

15:35 25th Apr

LB Nagar

₹415

₹449

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 449

₹ 415

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature272 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   339 Reviews

08:40

NTR Circle

5h 55m

14:35 25th Apr

LB Nagar

₹462

₹499

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 499

₹ 462

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature250 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   28 Reviews

23:35

RTC Bus Stand, Vijayawada

6h 5m

05:40 25th Apr

LB Nagar

₹517

₹559

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 559

₹ 517

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

FRESHBUS

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   346 Reviews

23:45

Tadepalli

6h 15m

06:00 25th Apr

Lakdikapul

₹400

₹450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 400

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature219 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 Apr 11:25 PM

FAQs About Orange Tours And Travels Grand Buses from Vijayawada to Hyderabad

Q. By when Orange Tours And Travels Grand first bus leave from Vijayawada?

A. First bus of Orange Tours And Travels Grand leaves from Vijayawada at around 05:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vijayawada to Hyderabad by Orange Tours And Travels Grand currently?

A. There are around 14 buses currently getting operated by Orange Tours And Travels Grand between Vijayawada to Hyderabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vijayawada to Hyderabad bus specially by Orange Tours And Travels Grand?

A. Vijayawada to Hyderabad fare for Orange Tours And Travels Grand is around Rs. 337 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vijayawada to Hyderabad by Orange Tours And Travels Grand?

A. Vijayawada to Hyderabad journey takes around 0h 0m by Orange Tours And Travels Grand. Book Now