• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing13 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Rishabh travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

14:15

Kamlighat

3h 45m

22nd Apr

18:00

Bypass (parbatpura)

900

₹1000

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

22 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Rishabh travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:10

Kamlighat

3h 15m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

23:25

Bypass (parbatpura)

1080

₹1200

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Other Buses from Kamlighat to Ajmer

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5 /5

00:45

Kamlighat 8875073444,8875037773,9799813401

2h 50m

22nd Apr

03:35

Ajmer parvatpura bypass

486

8 window seats

Total 15 seats left

Raj travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

01:10

Kamlighat

3h 20m

22nd Apr

04:30

Ajmer Bypass

600

7 window seats

Total 13 seats left

Patel Eagle Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

01:03

By pass - kamlighat

3h 0m

22nd Apr

04:03

Bypass (parbatpura)

570

₹600

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

21 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Patel Eagle Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

12:55

By pass - kamlighat

3h 0m

22nd Apr

15:55

Bypass (parbatpura)

427

₹450

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Kamlighat

  • Kamlighat 8875073444,8875037773,9799813401
  • Kamlighat
  • By pass - kamlighat
  • Express highway
  • Sneh lata travels
  • Kamali ghat
  • Shrinath Nandu Travels Kamlighat Chouraha,9314238701,9468581022 9314238701,9468581022

Dropping points in Ajmer

  • Ajmer parvatpura bypass
  • Ajmer Bypass
  • Bypass (parbatpura)
  • Makhupura chauraha
  • Ajmer (Bypass)
  • City Link Travels C/O Shrinath Nandu Travels
  • Ajmer
  • Sangam Gehlot Travels

Popular Bus Types

Kamlighat to Ajmer Rishabh travels Bus services

FAQs About Rishabh travels Buses from Kamlighat to Ajmer

  • Q

    By when Rishabh travels first bus leave from Kamlighat?

    A

    First bus of Rishabh travels leaves from Kamlighat at around 14:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Kamlighat to Ajmer by Rishabh travels currently?

    A

    There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Rishabh travels between Kamlighat to Ajmer. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Kamlighat to Ajmer bus specially by Rishabh travels?

    A

    Kamlighat to Ajmer fare for Rishabh travels is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Kamlighat to Ajmer by Rishabh travels?

    A

    Kamlighat to Ajmer journey takes around 2h 15m by Rishabh travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved