Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Kalol to Ajmer Safar Travels Ahmedabad Bus Tickets Booking

Showing27 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kalol to Ajmer Other Buses

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

15:40

Ambika travels bus stand

9h 20m

01:00 25th Jun

Kamal travels parbatpura bypass

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

19:15

Kalol Ambika Bus Stand2,03

9h 30m

04:45 25th Jun

Mahaveer Travels Agency Parbatpura Circle Ph.

₹1212

₹1310

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1310

₹ 1212

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

22:30

Kalol Ambika Bus Stand2,03

8h 45m

07:15 25th Jun

Mahaveer Travels Agency Parbatpura Circle Ph.

₹1119

₹1210

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1210

₹ 1119

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mahadev Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

18:10

AMBIKA bus stand kalol

9h 0m

03:10 25th Jun

Makhupura Chauraha Parbatpura Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

13:30

GAJRAJ BUS SERVICE Kalol Chowkdi

11h 5m

00:35 25th Jun

Kolhapura Bypass

₹799

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

14:10

Kalol Bypass

9h 15m

23:25 25th Jun

Ajmer

₹1560

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1560

Gujarat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:15

Kalol

9h 50m

06:05 25th Jun

Gujarat travels c b market parbatpura chouraha

₹950

₹1000

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Gujarat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

15:45

Kalol

9h 50m

01:35 25th Jun

Gujarat travels c b market parbatpura chouraha

₹950

₹1000

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

CHOUDHARY KING TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

15:30

Kalol

10h 30m

02:00 25th Jun

Ajmeri Puliya

₹900

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Gujarat Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

18:15

Kalol

9h 10m

03:25 25th Jun

Gujarat travels c b market parbatpura chouraha

₹950

₹1000

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

Login to unlock this price

FAQs About Safar Travels Ahmedabad Buses from Kalol to Ajmer

Q. By when Safar Travels Ahmedabad first bus leave from Kalol?

A. First bus of Safar Travels Ahmedabad leaves from Kalol at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kalol to Ajmer by Safar Travels Ahmedabad currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Safar Travels Ahmedabad between Kalol to Ajmer. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kalol to Ajmer bus specially by Safar Travels Ahmedabad?

A. Kalol to Ajmer fare for Safar Travels Ahmedabad is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kalol to Ajmer by Safar Travels Ahmedabad?

A. Kalol to Ajmer journey takes around 7h 55m by Safar Travels Ahmedabad. Book Now