Edit
Edit

Vadodara to Kannad Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Vadodara to Kannad Other Buses

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:10

Others

10h 20m

1 rest stop

06:30 26th May

Bus stand

₹1670

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1670

  • featureLive Tracking

Veer Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:15

Lalbaug

11h 15m

1 rest stop

07:30 26th May

Kannad Bypass

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

H.k. travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:45

Pandya Bridge

10h 15m

07:00 26th May

Kannad

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Prince Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

20:30

Shreeji travel agency lal buagh

12h 0m

08:30 26th May

Kannad bypass,near bus stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 900

Shree Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

20:30

Pandya Bridge

11h 0m

1 rest stop

07:30 26th May

Kannad Bypass Highway

₹950

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
View Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad) Buses from Kannad to Vadodara

FAQs About Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad) Buses from Vadodara to Kannad

Q. By when Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad) first bus leave from Vadodara?

A. First bus of Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad) leaves from Vadodara at around 20:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vadodara to Kannad by Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad) currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad) between Vadodara to Kannad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vadodara to Kannad bus specially by Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad)?

A. Vadodara to Kannad fare for Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad) is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vadodara to Kannad by Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad)?

A. Vadodara to Kannad journey takes around 10h 15m by Shree Swami Travels(Ahmedabad). Book Now