Edit
Edit

Sonipat to Manali SLEEPER Bus

Showing55 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Sonipat to Manali Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

5.0/5   6 Reviews

go safe

20:00

Pahalwan Dhaba

13h 10m

2 rest stop

09:10 21st Jan

Private Bus Stand

₹1086

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1086

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 19 Jan 08:00 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

go safe

23:30

Pahalwan Dhaba

12h 25m

11:55 21st Jan

Private Bus Stand

₹1052

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1052

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 19 Jan 11:30 PM

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.8/5   7 Reviews

20:00

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

11h 55m

2 rest stop

07:55 21st Jan

Zingbus Lounge Manali

₹1371

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1371

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

19:30

Murthal Pehalwan Dhaba

12h 30m

1 rest stop

08:00 21st Jan

Patlikuhal

₹1488

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1488

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

go safe

20:35

Pahalwan Dhaba

12h 0m

2 rest stop

08:35 21st Jan

Private Bus Stand

₹1076

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1076

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 19 Jan 08:35 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

go safe

19:20

Pahalwan Dhabha Sonipat

11h 55m

2 rest stop

07:15 21st Jan

Private Bus Stand

₹1076

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1076

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 19 Jan 07:20 PM

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

21:10

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

11h 30m

1 rest stop

08:40 21st Jan

Zingbus Lounge Manali

₹1867

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1867

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

23:05

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

12h 20m

2 rest stop

11:25 21st Jan

Zingbus Lounge Manali

₹1867

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1867

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

22:45

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

11h 30m

2 rest stop

10:15 21st Jan

Zingbus Lounge Manali

₹1371

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1371

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

zingbus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

00:05

Bahalgarh chowk End of the Flyover

12h 20m

12:25 21st Jan

Zingbus Lounge Manali

₹1371

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1371

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
View SLEEPER Buses from Manali to Sonipat

FAQs About Sleeper Buses from Sonipat to Manali

Q. How many SLEEPER buses currently operating from Sonipat to Manali?

A. There are 0 SLEEPER buses currently running from Sonipat to Manali currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SLEEPER bus for Sonipat Manali Journey?

A. The time taken for Sonipat to Manali by SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 8h 35m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Sonipat to Manali Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Sonipat to Manali is ₹ 650. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Sonipat to Manali route?