FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

21:00

Gayatri Society

10h 40m
3 rest stops

18th Jan

07:40

Bus Stand, Oliya

500

10 window seats

Total 17 seats left

Bhumi travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

20:30

Parsi Panchayat Parking

11h 40m
1 rest stop

18th Jan

08:10

Oliya

400

12 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Kakadiya Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

15:15

Parsi Panchayat Parking

14h 5m
1 rest stop

18th Jan

05:20

Oliya

498

₹525

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Hirabaug Varachha

11h 50m

18th Jan

07:50

Oliya

500

14 window seats

Total 23 seats left

Patel Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Others

11h 20m
2 rest stops

18th Jan

07:20

Oliya

500

19 window seats

Total 31 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Surat

Boarding points in Surat

  • Katargam
  • Others
  • Mata Wadi
  • Gayatri Society
  • Rachana Circle
  • Hirabaug Varachha
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Kamrej
  • Paras Police Chowki
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Anand Mahal Road
  • Dolepatil Road
  • Shyam Dham Mandir
  • Puna Gam Laskana
  • Kapodra
  • Sai Mandir
  • Parvat Patiya
  • Spinning Mil

Dropping points in Oliya

  • Bus Stand, Oliya
  • Oliya

Surat to Oliya Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Surat to Oliya

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Surat to Oliya on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Surat to Oliya. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Surat to Oliya bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Surat to Oliya bus route leaves at 15:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 525.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Oliya from Surat?

    A

    he last bus for Surat to Oliya route leaves at 21:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹500.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Surat to Oliya Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Surat are Katargam, Others, Mata Wadi, Gayatri Society

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Oliya for the Surat Oliya bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Oliya for this route are Bus Stand, Oliya, Oliya.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Surat to Oliya bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Surat to Oliya bus route are Bhumi travels, Jay khodiyar travels, Kakadiya Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved