Edit
Edit

Vijayawada to Bengaluru Svkdt Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing67 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Svkdt travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   168 Reviews

19:30

Police Control Room

11h 5m

1 rest stop

06:35 5th Dec

KR Puram

₹1586

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1586

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature90 users rated 5 star

Svkdt travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   205 Reviews

22:30

NTR Circle

12h 0m

10:30 5th Dec

Chandapura

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1700

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature121 users rated 5 star

Svkdt travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   236 Reviews

21:30

Police Control Room

11h 0m

08:30 5th Dec

Marathahalli

₹1733

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1733

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature129 users rated 5 star

Svkdt travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   41 Reviews

20:30

Benz Circle

11h 15m

07:45 5th Dec

Agara

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1700

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Svkdt travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   283 Reviews

18:30

Police Control Room

12h 5m

1 rest stop

06:35 5th Dec

Marathahalli

₹1890

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1890

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature147 users rated 5 star

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   94 Reviews

17:45

Varadhi

12h 20m

06:05 5th Dec

HSR Layout

₹1124

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1124

  • feature10 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature52 users rated 5 star

Vijayawada to Bengaluru Other Buses

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   431 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

19:00

Benz Circle

12h 0m

07:00 5th Dec

KR Puram

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature290 users rated 5 star

Intercity travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   297 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

19:20

Benz Circle

11h 30m

1 rest stop

06:50 5th Dec

Marathahalli

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature17 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature211 users rated 5 star

Rajesh Transports

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

4.2/5   135 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

20:30

Benz Circle

11h 0m

07:30 5th Dec

Hoskote

₹1612

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1612

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature79 users rated 5 star

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   77 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

23:30

Benz Circle

11h 0m

10:30 5th Dec

Tin Factory

₹1675

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1675

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature46 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   127 Reviews

go safe

18:45

Benz Circle

13h 25m

08:10 5th Dec

Madiwala

₹1790

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1790

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature73 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 03 Dec 06:45 PM

Sri Krishna Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   89 Reviews

primoLogo

18:40

Benz Circle

12h 50m

07:30 5th Dec

Bellandur

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   65 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

18:30

Others

11h 30m

06:00 5th Dec

KR Puram

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature45 users rated 5 star

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   89 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

17:30

Others

11h 30m

05:00 5th Dec

KR Puram

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature51 users rated 5 star

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

go safe

21:30

Benz Circle

11h 0m

08:30 5th Dec

Hoskote

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   187 Reviews

primoLogo

17:00

Hanumanpet

14h 40m

07:40 5th Dec

Kalasipalyam

₹887

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 887

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature90 users rated 5 star
View Svkdt Travels Buses from Bengaluru to Vijayawada

FAQs About Svkdt Travels Buses from Vijayawada to Bengaluru

Q. By when Svkdt Travels first bus leave from Vijayawada?

A. First bus of Svkdt Travels leaves from Vijayawada at around 17:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vijayawada to Bengaluru by Svkdt Travels currently?

A. There are around 6 buses currently getting operated by Svkdt Travels between Vijayawada to Bengaluru. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vijayawada to Bengaluru bus specially by Svkdt Travels?

A. Vijayawada to Bengaluru fare for Svkdt Travels is around Rs. 806 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vijayawada to Bengaluru by Svkdt Travels?

A. Vijayawada to Bengaluru journey takes around 9h 0m by Svkdt Travels. Book Now