Edit
Edit

Chittoor to Bengaluru APSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing40 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Chittoor to Bengaluru Other Buses

SKYFI ROADWAYS INDIA PVT LTD

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B9R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5

go safe

01:30

Chittoor By Pass 7975030063

4h 0m

05:30 5th Dec

Chandapura

₹450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

RK Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   18 Reviews

23:59

chittoor

5h 31m

1 rest stop

05:30 5th Dec

Kalasipalyam

₹450

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature25 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

02:00

chittoor

3h 30m

05:30 5th Dec

HSR Layout

₹400

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Morning Star Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

04:05

Chittoor

2h 35m

06:40 5th Dec

Hoskote

₹1090

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1090

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

H.P. Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

03:50

CHITTOR

4h 25m

08:15 5th Dec

Marathahalli

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1599

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Morning Star Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

03:40

Chittoor

2h 35m

06:15 5th Dec

KR Puram

₹950

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Morning Star Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

04:55

Chittoor

1h 50m

06:45 5th Dec

Others

₹950

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Morning Star Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

04:45

Chittoor

2h 45m

07:30 5th Dec

KR Puram

₹990

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Varsha Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

go safe

16:25

Chittor bypass

4h 5m

20:30 5th Dec

Tin Factory

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1999

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats

Sai Sindhu Travels

A/C Classy Seater (2+2)

2.7/5

17:00

CHITTOOR

3h 15m

20:15 5th Dec

Baiyappanahalli

₹2890

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 2890

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
View APSRTC Buses from Bengaluru to Chittoor

FAQs About APSRTC Buses from Chittoor to Bengaluru

Q. By when APSRTC first bus leave from Chittoor?

A. First bus of APSRTC leaves from Chittoor at around 04:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chittoor to Bengaluru by APSRTC currently?

A. There are around 29 buses currently getting operated by APSRTC between Chittoor to Bengaluru. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chittoor to Bengaluru bus specially by APSRTC?

A. Chittoor to Bengaluru fare for APSRTC is around Rs. 189 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chittoor to Bengaluru by APSRTC?

A. Chittoor to Bengaluru journey takes around 1h 5m by APSRTC. Book Now