Edit
Edit

Bhusawal to Kalyan Seater Sleeper Bus

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

2 buses

Starts at 00:00

₹656

Starts from

2 Buses

23 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹656

Show MSRTC buses

Bhusawal to Kalyan Other Buses

Shri sairam travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   40 Reviews

primoLogo

18:45

Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti

10h 30m

1 rest stop

05:15 14th Feb

Kalyan Sahjanand Chowk

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   15 Reviews

primoLogo

18:48

Near Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir (Bus Change at Jalgaon)

10h 45m

2 rest stop

05:33 14th Feb

Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

4.4/5   10 Reviews

09:15

BHUSAVAL

10h 30m

19:45 14th Feb

KALYAN

₹656

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 656

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Padmalaya Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   19 Reviews

20:00

Bhusawal M.G Parking,Bus Change At Jalgaon

9h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 14th Feb

Kalyan Bhiwandi Bypass

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 14 Feb 08:00 AM

Shree Durga Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   17 Reviews

18:00

Rohit Travels Near Panch Mukhi Hanuman Mandir

12h 0m

06:00 14th Feb

Kalyan Tisgaon Naka

₹1150

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Ram Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   10 Reviews

18:30

M.g. Parking near nahata college

9h 36m

04:06 14th Feb

Ramdev Hotel

₹1449

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

18 seats left

₹ 1499

₹ 1449

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shree Durga Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

18:00

Rohit Travels Near Panch Mukhi Hanuman Mandir

11h 0m

05:00 14th Feb

Bhiwandi By Pass

₹1150

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Durga Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

18:00

Rohit Travels Near Panch Mukhi Hanuman Mandir (Pickup Van/Bus)

11h 5m

05:05 14th Feb

Bhiwandi By Pass

₹1150

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Ordinary Express Non AC Seater 2+2

3.1/5

00:00

BHUSAVAL

18h 30m

18:30 14th Feb

KALYAN

₹656

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 656

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shree Swaminarayan Tours

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

18:30

M J Parking, Near Nahata Chowk,Jalgaon Road

10h 45m

05:15 14th Feb

Kalyan Bypass

₹1550

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 1550

FAQs About Seater Sleeper Buses from Bhusawal to Kalyan

Q. How many Seater Sleeper buses currently operating from Bhusawal to Kalyan?

A. There are 0 Seater Sleeper buses currently running from Bhusawal to Kalyan currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Seater Sleeper bus for Bhusawal Kalyan Journey?

A. The time taken for Bhusawal to Kalyan by Seater Sleeper bus via road travel is around 9h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Bhusawal to Kalyan Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Bhusawal to Kalyan is ₹ 656. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Bhusawal to Kalyan route?