Showing12 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Bhusawal to Indore

View More Buses

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5   | 30 Ratings

21:40

Nahata college chowk, bhusawal

7h 50m

05:30 25th Sep

Dakkanvala Kuwa

₹ 500

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

21:40

Nahata college chowk, bhusawal

7h 5m

04:45 25th Sep

Dakkanvala Kuwa

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

21:41

Nahata college chowk, bhusawal

7h 0m

04:41 25th Sep

Dakkanvala Kuwa

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Dhruv Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5   | 29 Ratings

20:45

Yawal Road

8h 30m

1 rest stop

05:15 25th Sep

Navlakha

₹ 500

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

RTS RoyalStar

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5   | 10 Ratings

22:00

Jamner road

7h 2m

05:02 25th Sep

Teen Imli Square

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Dhariwal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5   | 35 Ratings

21:35

Rohit Travels 02572241294

6h 31m

1 rest stop

04:06 25th Sep

Tejaji Nagar Bypass

₹ 510

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Pawan Travels Indore

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5   | 17 Ratings

21:15

Rohit travels, bhusawal

7h 45m

1 rest stop

05:00 25th Sep

Pipliyahan Square

₹ 500

18 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Bhusawal to Indore Hans Travels Bus services

FAQs About Hans Travels Buses from Bhusawal to Indore

Q. By when Hans Travels first bus leave from Bhusawal?

A. First bus of Hans Travels leaves from Bhusawal at around 21:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhusawal to Indore by Hans Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Hans Travels between Bhusawal to Indore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhusawal to Indore bus specially by Hans Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Indore fare for Hans Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhusawal to Indore by Hans Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Indore journey takes around 6h 31m by Hans Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Bhusawal

  • Yawal Road
  • Jamner road
  • Nahata college chowk, bhusawal
  • R r travels khadka choufuli, apex complex bhusawal
  • Rohit Travels 02572241294
  • Rohit travels, bhusawal
  • Nahata Collage
  • Rohit Travels Near Panchmikhi Hanuman Temple Yawal Road
  • Rohit Travels 9425974000 9373714343
  • Yawal Naka Near Panchmukhi Hanuman mandir 9175555055
  • Rohit travels, yawal road

Dropping points in Indore

  • Navlakha
  • Teen Imli Square
  • Crystal IT Park (Vivekanand Square)
  • Dakkanvala Kuwa
  • Tejaji Nagar Bypass
  • Others
  • Pipliyahan Square
  • Bhawarkuan
  • Musakhedi Square
  • Chhotigwaltoli
  • Vijay Nagar
  • Rajiv Gandhi Square
  • Rajendra Nagar

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved