Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More NON AC SLEEPER Buses

Other Buses from Indore to Bhusawal

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 40 Ratings

22:30

Dakkanvala Kuwa

7h 20m

05:50 30th Oct

Nahata college chowk

₹ 800

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

RTS RoyalStar

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5   | 31 Ratings

21:00

Teen Imli Square

7h 47m

04:47 30th Oct

Jamner Fata

₹ 710

13 window seats  

Total 17 seats left

Pawan Travels Indore

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 23 Ratings

22:00

Navlakha

6h 10m

1 rest stop

04:10 30th Oct

Bypass (bhusawal)

₹ 700

13 window seats  

Total 19 seats left

Dhariwal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5   | 43 Ratings

21:30

Rajendra Nagar

7h 40m

1 rest stop

05:10 30th Oct

Bhusawal

₹ 710

8 window seats  

Total 11 seats left

Dhruv Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5   | 53 Ratings

21:00

Navlakha

7h 45m

1 rest stop

04:45 30th Oct

Yawal Road

₹ 700

16 window seats  

Total 23 seats left

Baba Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /5

21:30

Chhotigwaltoli

7h 45m

05:15 30th Oct

Rohit Travels Near Panchmikhi Hanuman Temple Yawal Road

₹ 700

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Nirmal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Navlakha

7h 45m

04:45 30th Oct

Nahata College Chowk

₹ 500

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Dhruv Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

21:30

Navlakha

8h 0m

05:30 30th Oct

Jamner Fata

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Indore to Bhusawal NON-AC Sleeper Bus services

FAQs About NON-AC Sleeper Buses from Indore to Bhusawal

Q. How many NON-AC Sleeper buses currently operating from Indore to Bhusawal?

A. There are 7 NON-AC Sleeper buses currently running from Indore to Bhusawal currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Sleeper bus for Indore Bhusawal Journey?

A. The time taken for Indore to Bhusawal by NON-AC Sleeper bus via road travel is around 6h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Indore to Bhusawal Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Indore to Bhusawal is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Indore to Bhusawal route?

Boarding points in Indore

  • Dakkanvala Kuwa
  • Pipliyahan Square
  • Crystal IT Park (Vivekanand Square)
  • Vijay Nagar
  • Navlakha
  • Teen Imli Square
  • Rajiv Gandhi Square
  • Rajendra Nagar
  • Rau
  • Others
  • Musakhedi Square
  • Asharambapu Circle
  • World Cup Square
  • Chhotigwaltoli

Dropping points in Bhusawal

  • Nahata college chowk
  • Jamner Fata
  • Bypass (bhusawal)
  • Bhusawal
  • Yawal Road
  • Rohit Travels Near Panchmikhi Hanuman Temple Yawal Road
  • Nahata College Chowk

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved