Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Patna to Durgapur

View More Buses

Bengal Tiger

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.8 /5   | 4 Ratings

15:45

Patliputra ISBT

15h 15m

07:00 19th Sep

Bypass Road

₹ 600

4 window seats  

Total 8 seats left

Dayan And Company

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

17:32

Zero Mile

10h 28m

04:00 19th Sep

Durgapur

₹ 600

14 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Bengal Tiger

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

2.9 /5

17:00

Patliputra ISBT

14h 0m

07:00 19th Sep

Bypass Road

₹ 1000

6 window seats  

Total 12 seats left

Bengal Tiger

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.9 /5

16:00

Patliputra ISBT

14h 0m

06:00 19th Sep

Bypass Road

₹ 600

5 window seats  

Total 10 seats left

Patna (Bihar) to Durgapur Bol Bum Travel Bus services

FAQs About Bol Bum Travel Buses from Patna (Bihar) to Durgapur

Q. By when Bol Bum Travel first bus leave from Patna?

A. First bus of Bol Bum Travel leaves from Patna at around 15:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Patna to Durgapur by Bol Bum Travel currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Bol Bum Travel between Patna to Durgapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Patna to Durgapur bus specially by Bol Bum Travel?

A. Patna to Durgapur fare for Bol Bum Travel is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Patna to Durgapur by Bol Bum Travel?

A. Patna to Durgapur journey takes around 8h 45m by Bol Bum Travel. Book Now

Boarding points in Patna

  • Patliputra ISBT
  • Zero Mile
  • Meethapur Bus Stand
  • Patna Pahari

Dropping points in Durgapur

  • Bypass Road
  • Durgapur

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved