Edit
Edit

Coimbatore to Marthandam Non AC Bus

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

PSS Transport

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.4/5   193 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Omni Bus Stand

8h 50m

1 rest stop

05:50 30th Jan

Marthandam

₹700

₹665

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 665

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature133 users rated 5 star

PSS Transport

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5   129 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Omni Bus Stand

9h 25m

1 rest stop

06:40 30th Jan

Marthandam Fly Over Bus Stop

₹700

₹665

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 665

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature79 users rated 5 star

A1 Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5   79 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Gandhipuram

9h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 30th Jan

Marthandam

₹650

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

VEEKAY Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   21 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Omni Bus Stand

9h 5m

05:50 30th Jan

Chirayankuzhi

₹650

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Krish Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5   93 Reviews

22:00

Omni Bus Stand

9h 15m

1 rest stop

07:15 30th Jan

Marthandam

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

City Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.4/5   58 Reviews

22:30

Pilamedu

9h 30m

08:00 30th Jan

Marathandam

₹549

₹522

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 522

₹ 549

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

City Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.4/5   26 Reviews

21:30

Gandhipuram

9h 0m

06:30 30th Jan

Marathandam

₹549

₹522

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 522

₹ 549

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Coimbatore to Marthandam Other Buses

PSS Transport

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   53 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Omni Bus Stand

8h 10m

1 rest stop

06:10 30th Jan

Marthandam

₹850

₹808

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 808

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Hindusthan Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.7/5   78 Reviews

21:30

Ramanathapuram

8h 55m

1 rest stop

06:25 30th Jan

Marthandam

₹800

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

Essaar

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   75 Reviews

21:00

Power House Essaar

9h 55m

06:55 30th Jan

Marthandam Essaar

₹940

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 940

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature41 users rated 5 star

SST LIMOLINER

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

21:30

Omni Bus Stand

8h 15m

05:45 30th Jan

Marthandam

₹720

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 720

FAQs About Non AC Buses from Coimbatore to Marthandam

Q. How many Non AC buses currently operating from Coimbatore to Marthandam?

A. There are 7 Non AC buses currently running from Coimbatore to Marthandam currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Non AC bus for Coimbatore Marthandam Journey?

A. The time taken for Coimbatore to Marthandam by Non AC bus via road travel is around 8h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Coimbatore to Marthandam Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Coimbatore to Marthandam is ₹ 549. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Coimbatore to Marthandam route?

A. Our top bus operators for Coimbatore to Marthandam bus route are: A1 Travels, City Travels, Essaar, Hindusthan Travels, Krish Travels, PSS Transport, SST LIMOLINER, VEEKAY Travels Book Now