Edit
Edit

Chotila to Surat Giriraj Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing95 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Giriraj Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:15

Chotila bus stend

7h 45m

06:00 3rd Oct

Kamrej

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

Chotila to Surat Other Buses

Samay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   5 Reviews

23:59

Chotila Bus Stand

9h 31m

09:30 3rd Oct

Kamrej

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Samay Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   5 Reviews

22:30

Chotila Bus Stand

9h 0m

07:30 3rd Oct

Dabholi Bridge

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Tulsi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   5 Reviews

01:00

Chotila bustand -

8h 0m

09:00 3rd Oct

Puna Gam Laskana

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

18:00

Chotila

10h 0m

1 rest stop

04:00 3rd Oct

Others

₹1340

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1340

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

15:20

Chotila

9h 25m

2 rest stop

00:45 3rd Oct

Kamrej

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1250

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5

12:50

GSRTC Bus Stop

11h 55m

2 rest stop

00:45 3rd Oct

Kamrej

₹1223

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

9 seats left

₹ 1223

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   6 Reviews

16:25

Chotila

9h 55m

2 rest stop

02:20 3rd Oct

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking

New Krishna Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

22:15

Chotila Bus Stand

7h 15m

05:30 3rd Oct

Kamrej

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

New Pramukhraj Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

21:30

Chotila

10h 15m

07:45 3rd Oct

Others

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

Nand Travels (R)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Highway Hotel

7h 45m

1 rest stop

06:30 3rd Oct

Sarthana Jakat Naka

₹550

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Giriraj Travels Buses from Chotila to Surat

Q. By when Giriraj Travels first bus leave from Chotila?

A. First bus of Giriraj Travels leaves from Chotila at around 22:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chotila to Surat by Giriraj Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Giriraj Travels between Chotila to Surat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chotila to Surat bus specially by Giriraj Travels?

A. Chotila to Surat fare for Giriraj Travels is around Rs. 200 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chotila to Surat by Giriraj Travels?

A. Chotila to Surat journey takes around 6h 35m by Giriraj Travels. Book Now