Showing16 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

23:59

Jai Anand Travels Opp.Old Bus Stand Ujwal Complex, Ahmednagar 02412452539,02402241022

5h 58m

05:57 22nd Jun

Thane - Teen Hath Naka

₹ 810

14 window seats  

Total 22 seats left

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

23:59

Midnight 1 40 Am Jai Anand Travels, Ahmednagar 02412452539,02402241022

7h 31m

07:30 22nd Jun

Thane - Teen Hath Naka

₹ 700

1 window seat  

Total 2 seats left

Other Buses from Ahmadnagar to Thane

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 09:05

170

Starts from

8 Buses

281 seats left

Musafir Travels Sanjay

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

23:55

Near Maharaja Hotel Ahmednagar

5h 35m

05:30 22nd Jun

Teen Hath Naka

₹ 860

11 window seats  

Total 19 seats left

Himalaya Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 7 Ratings

23:55

Jai Anand Travels Opp old bus stand

5h 35m

1 rest stop

05:30 22nd Jun

Thane Teenhath Naka

₹ 810

18 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Shreyas Travels Blueline

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

23:59

Ujwal Complex Opp Old Bus Stand Pick Up 01 15 Am

6h 31m

1 rest stop

06:30 22nd Jun

Thane Teen Hath Naka

₹ 750

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Dolphin Travel House(95)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

23:50

Dolphin Travels, Nr. Hotel Femous, Opp. Old Bus Stand 9644323232

6h 20m

06:10 22nd Jun

Thane-(W) Teen Hath Naka

₹ 760

17 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

View More Buses

Ahmadnagar to Thane Humsafar Travels Bus services

FAQs About Humsafar Travels Buses from Ahmadnagar to Thane

Q. By when Humsafar Travels first bus leave from Ahmednagar?

A. First bus of Humsafar Travels leaves from Ahmednagar at around 23:59. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ahmednagar to Thane by Humsafar Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Humsafar Travels between Ahmednagar to Thane. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ahmednagar to Thane bus specially by Humsafar Travels?

A. Ahmednagar to Thane fare for Humsafar Travels is around Rs. 170 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmednagar to Thane by Humsafar Travels?

A. Ahmednagar to Thane journey takes around 5h 31m by Humsafar Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Ahmadnagar

  • Near Maharaja Hotel Ahmednagar
  • Raj Chambers Near Kotla Stand
  • Maliwada Stand Ahmednagar
  • Maharaja Hotel
  • Raj Chamber Near Kotla Bus Stand
  • Jai Anand Travels Opp old bus stand
  • Jai Anand Travels Opp.Old Bus Stand Ujwal Complex, Ahmednagar 02412452539,02402241022
  • Ujwal Complex Opp Old Bus Stand Pick Up 01 15 Am
  • Raj Chamber Near Kotla Bus Stand Pick Up 1 15 Am
  • Near Maharaja Hotel Ahmednagar Pick Up 1 15 Am
  • Dolphin Travels, Nr. Hotel Femous, Opp. Old Bus Stand 9644323232
  • Midnight 1 40 Am Jai Anand Travels, Ahmednagar 02412452539,02402241022
  • Bus Stand
  • Hundekari Travels
  • Ahmednagar

Dropping points in Thane

  • Teen Hath Naka
  • Thane Teenhath Naka
  • Thane - Teen Hath Naka
  • Thane Teen Hath Naka
  • Thane-(W) Teen Hath Naka
  • Thane-(W) Nitin Compuny Below Fly Over
  • BHIVANDI
  • THANE CBS
  • KHAR GHAR
  • NERUL FATA
  • KAPURBAWADI
  • Thane West
  • Teenhath Naka
  • Thane-majiwada
  • Thane

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved