FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing16 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Tanishq Holidays Tours

Tata Non A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)

15:20

Kullu

0h 40m

23rd Jan

16:00

Manali

Indo Canadian Tpt. Co

Benz Business Class A/C (2+2)

07:15

Kullu

1h 55m

23rd Jan

09:10

Manali

Indo Canadian Tpt. Co

Mercedes Benz A/C Business Class (2+2)

07:15

Kullu

1h 55m

23rd Jan

09:10

Manali

Tanishq Holidays Tours

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

06:00

Kullu

1h 0m

23rd Jan

07:00

Manali

Indo Canadian Tpt. Co

Mercedes A/C Semisleeper (2+2)

06:45

Kullu

1h 30m

23rd Jan

08:15

Manali

Indo Canadian Tpt. Co

Mercedes A/C Semisleeper (2+2)

07:25

Kullu

1h 30m

23rd Jan

08:55

Manali

Indo Canadian Tpt. Co

Volvo A/C Seater Semisleeper (2+2)

06:25

Kullu

1h 30m

23rd Jan

07:55

Manali

Indo Canadian Tpt. Co

Volvo A/C Seater Semisleeper (2+2)

09:05

Kullu

1h 30m

23rd Jan

10:35

Manali

Indo Canadian Tpt. Co

Volvo A/C Seater Semisleeper (2+2)

10:05

Kullu

1h 30m

23rd Jan

11:35

Manali

Indo Canadian Tpt. Co

Mercedes Benz A/C Business Class (2+2)

07:35

Kullu

1h 35m

23rd Jan

09:10

Manali

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Kullu

Boarding points in Kullu

  • By Pass Kullu
  • Bhuntar, kullu
  • By pass kullu
  • Kullu
  • Kullu By Pass (Shani Temple)
  • Kullu ByPass
  • Kullu Bypass
  • Kullu Bypass
  • Kullu Shani Temple
  • Kullu Shani Temple (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple
  • SHANI MANDIR KULLU

Dropping points in Kullu

  • Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple

Kullu to Manali Bus services

Boarding points in Manali

  • Others
  • Patlikuhal
  • Private Bus Stand

Dropping points in Manali

  • Private Bus Stand

FAQs About Buses from Kullu to Manali

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kullu to Manali on the daily basis?

    A

    16 buses are running between Kullu to Manali. Out of which 14 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kullu to Manali bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kullu to Manali bus route leaves at 06:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Manali from Kullu?

    A

    he last bus for Kullu to Manali route leaves at 16:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kullu to Manali Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kullu are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Manali for the Kullu Manali bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Manali for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kullu to Manali bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kullu to Manali bus route are Tanishq Holidays Tours, Indo Canadian Tpt. Co

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved