Edit
Edit

Lucknow to Muzaffarnagar AC Bus

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   41 Reviews

18:10

Alambagh

9h 55m

1 rest stop

04:05 30th Jan

Muzaffarnagar

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature18 window seats
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   13 Reviews

20:00

Alambagh

9h 30m

05:30 30th Jan

Muzaffarnagar

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

19:35

Alambagh

9h 55m

05:30 30th Jan

Muzaffarnagar

₹1750

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1750

  • feature27 window seats
View AC Buses from Muzaffarnagar to Lucknow

FAQs About AC Buses from Lucknow to Muzaffarnagar

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Lucknow to Muzaffarnagar?

A. There are 3 AC buses currently running from Lucknow to Muzaffarnagar currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Lucknow Muzaffarnagar Journey?

A. The time taken for Lucknow to Muzaffarnagar by AC bus via road travel is around 9h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Lucknow to Muzaffarnagar Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Lucknow to Muzaffarnagar is ₹ 1400. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Lucknow to Muzaffarnagar route?

A. Our top bus operators for Lucknow to Muzaffarnagar bus route are: SHRI KRISHNA TRAVELS (JAI SHREE GANESH YATRA CO.) Book Now