Edit
Edit

Jalna to Nashik Mahalaxmi Travels Drc Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mahalaxmi Travels Jalna

Non AC Seater (2+1)

3.1/5

go safe

20:10

Bhokardan Naka 9423244450

7h 5m

03:15 23rd Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹800

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels Maharaja

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   8 Reviews

go safe

21:05

Mahalaxmi Travels -Opp Bus stand 9493755151

7h 0m

04:05 23rd Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature10 window seats

Jalna to Nashik Other Buses

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

02:38

Jalna -Bypass

5h 26m

08:04 23rd Jan

Others

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

01:58

Jalna -Bypass

5h 55m

07:53 23rd Jan

Sinner

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats

Humsafar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:45

Humsafar Travels Near Bus Stand Jalna-Connecting Service Via Aurangabad 02482236886,9326778886,8530299995

5h 30m

02:15 23rd Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹710

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

01:58

Jalna -Bypass

5h 55m

07:53 23rd Jan

Sinner

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats

Sana Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

20:20

Chintamani Travels (ST Stand) 9371399980,9371399981

6h 40m

03:00 23rd Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹590

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 590

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Ramleela Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

19:50

New Manmandir Travels Bhokardan Naka

7h 40m

03:30 23rd Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

WayFare

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

01:00

Jalna - Bhokardan Naka

6h 0m

07:00 23rd Jan

Mumbai Naka

₹799

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature20 window seats

WayFare

Volvo Multi Axle A/C Sleeper I-Shift B11R (2+1)

2.9/5

05:15

Jalna - Bhokardan Naka

5h 45m

11:00 23rd Jan

Mumbai Naka

₹799

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature28 window seats

Yavatmalkar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

23:30

Jalna 9284881162-8104081852

4h 30m

04:00 23rd Jan

Dwarka Circle

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature20 window seats

Khurana Travel Services

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

03:45

Bhokardan Naka, Near Rajesh Petrol Pump Off No-9822265644 9822265644

6h 0m

09:45 23rd Jan

Nashik

₹905

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 905

  • feature20 window seats
View Mahalaxmi Travels Drc Buses from Nashik to Jalna

FAQs About Mahalaxmi Travels Drc Buses from Jalna to Nashik

Q. By when Mahalaxmi Travels Drc first bus leave from Jalna?

A. First bus of Mahalaxmi Travels Drc leaves from Jalna at around 20:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jalna to Nashik by Mahalaxmi Travels Drc currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Mahalaxmi Travels Drc between Jalna to Nashik. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jalna to Nashik bus specially by Mahalaxmi Travels Drc?

A. Jalna to Nashik fare for Mahalaxmi Travels Drc is around Rs. 590 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jalna to Nashik by Mahalaxmi Travels Drc?

A. Jalna to Nashik journey takes around 4h 3m by Mahalaxmi Travels Drc. Book Now