• Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get Flat 5% OFF + a Sign-up Bonus of Rs.50

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Mettur Super Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

13:00

Salem

3h 30m

16th Jun

16:30

Hosur

Mettur Super Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

10:00

Salem

4h 0m

16th Jun

14:00

Hosur

Other Buses from Salem to Hosur

RKT Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

13:15

Salem

3h 15m

16th Jun

16:30

Hosur

Vivegam travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

04:00

Salem

2h 30m

16th Jun

06:30

Hosur

Parveen Travels - Women Exclusive

Mercedes Multi-Axle Semi-sleeper (2+2)

08:30

Salem

3h 30m

16th Jun

12:00

Hosur

Shama Sardar Holidays

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:35

Salem

14h 0m

16th Jun

06:35

Hosur

View More Buses

Boarding points in Salem

  • Avr Roundana

Dropping points in Salem

  • Avr Roundana
  • Salem New Bus Stand

Salem to Hosur Mettur Super Services Bus services

Boarding points in Hosur

  • Bus Stand

Dropping points in Hosur

  • Others

FAQs About Mettur Super Services Buses from Salem to Hosur

  • Q

    By when Mettur Super Services first bus leave from ?

    A

    First bus of Mettur Super Services leaves from at around 10:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between to Hosur by Mettur Super Services currently?

    A

    There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Mettur Super Services between to Hosur. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for to Hosur bus specially by Mettur Super Services?

    A

    to Hosur fare for Mettur Super Services is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from to Hosur by Mettur Super Services?

    A

    to Hosur journey takes around 0h 0m by Mettur Super Services. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved