Showing19 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Ahmadnagar to Thane

View More Buses

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 08:30

170

Starts from

14 Buses

502 seats left

Shreyas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

23:59

Ujwala Complex Opp Old Bus Stand Pick Up Midnight 12:15 AM

5h 36m

1 rest stop

05:35 21st Sep

Thane

₹ 750

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

00:30

Shendi Bypass 9644323232

6h 55m

07:25 20th Sep

Thane (W) Dolphin travel house Krishna Travel service (K.T.S) Teen hath naka

₹ 610

22 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

Dolphin Travel House(95)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

23:50

Shendi Bypass 9644323232

6h 20m

06:10 21st Sep

Thane (W) Dolphin travel house Krishna Travel service (K.T.S) Teen hath naka

₹ 710

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

00:45

Shendi Bypass 9644323232

6h 15m

07:00 20th Sep

Thane (W) Dolphin travel house Krishna Travel service (K.T.S) Teen hath naka

₹ 810

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Ahmadnagar to Thane Neeta Tours And Travels Bus services

FAQs About Neeta Tours And Travels Buses from Ahmadnagar to Thane

Q. By when Neeta Tours And Travels first bus leave from Ahmadnagar?

A. First bus of Neeta Tours And Travels leaves from Ahmadnagar at around 00:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ahmadnagar to Thane by Neeta Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Neeta Tours And Travels between Ahmadnagar to Thane. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ahmadnagar to Thane bus specially by Neeta Tours And Travels?

A. Ahmadnagar to Thane fare for Neeta Tours And Travels is around Rs. 170 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmadnagar to Thane by Neeta Tours And Travels?

A. Ahmadnagar to Thane journey takes around 5h 25m by Neeta Tours And Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Ahmadnagar

  • Ujwala Complex Opp Old Bus Stand Pick Up Midnight 12:15 AM
  • Maharaja Hotel Pipe Line Road Pick Up Midnight 12:30 Am
  • Raj Chembers Near Kotla Stand Pick Up Midnight 12:35 AM
  • Shendi Bypass 9644323232
  • Bus Stand
  • Hundekari Travels

Dropping points in Thane

  • Thane
  • Majiwada Thane
  • Cabburry Junction Thane
  • Thane (W) Dolphin travel house Krishna Travel service (K.T.S) Teen hath naka
  • NERUL FATA
  • KAPURBAWADI
  • BHIVANDI
  • THANE CBS
  • KHAR GHAR
  • Mumbra Tollnaka
  • Thane West
  • Teenhath Naka
  • Thane-majiwada
  • MANPADA
  • THANE RLY. STN.

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved