Edit
Edit

Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nadiad New Kothari Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

New Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

20:30

Others

6h 30m

1 rest stop

03:00 10th Dec

Bus stand

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

New Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

20:00

Paras Circle

5h 42m

01:42 10th Dec

Bus stand

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

New Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

21:00

Paras Circle

6h 10m

03:10 10th Dec

Bypass (nadiad)

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nadiad Other Buses

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

15:00

Reti Stand

6h 45m

21:45 10th Dec

Nadiad Expressway

₹1071

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1071

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

01:05

Udiapole

6h 30m

07:35 10th Dec

Nadiad Expressway

₹953

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 953

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

17:10

Reti Stand

6h 55m

00:05 10th Dec

Nadiad Expressway

₹1031

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1031

  • feature20 window seats

Parshwanath Travel Pvt. Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:30

Reti Stand

6h 45m

04:15 10th Dec

Nadiad Below Nadiad Express Highway Bridge

₹858

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 858

  • feature24 window seats

Rishabh travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

15:45

Others

7h 0m

22:45 10th Dec

Express highway

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature20 window seats

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

19:00

City Station Road

7h 40m

02:40 10th Dec

Express highway

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 window seats

Gujarat travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:44

Udiapole

7h 44m

07:28 10th Dec

Express highway below bridge

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1700

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shree Modi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:55

Others

6h 0m

02:55 10th Dec

Bypass (nadiad)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature9 window seats

Shree Modi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:20

Others

4h 45m

02:05 10th Dec

Bypass (nadiad)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature8 window seats

23:30

City Station Road

7h 0m

06:30 10th Dec

Express highway

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats
View New Kothari Travels Buses from Nadiad to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

FAQs About New Kothari Travels Buses from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nadiad

Q. By when New Kothari Travels first bus leave from Udaipur(Rajasthan)?

A. First bus of New Kothari Travels leaves from Udaipur(Rajasthan) at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nadiad by New Kothari Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by New Kothari Travels between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nadiad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nadiad bus specially by New Kothari Travels?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nadiad fare for New Kothari Travels is around Rs. 226 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nadiad by New Kothari Travels?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Nadiad journey takes around 4h 3m by New Kothari Travels. Book Now