Edit
Edit

Chitradurga to Goa Paulo Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Paulo travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   12 Reviews

23:00

Chitradurga bypass-near railway bridge opp vaibhav hotel

8h 15m

07:15 5th Dec

Mapusa

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Paulo travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

00:20

Chitradurga bypass-near railway bridge opp vaibhav hotel

9h 25m

09:45 5th Dec

Mapusa

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Chitradurga to Goa Other Buses

Shanta Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   7 Reviews

23:30

Chitradurga By Pass- Near Ravi Mayur Hotel

8h 15m

1 rest stop

07:45 5th Dec

Panjim

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Streamline tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

00:35

Chitradurga bypass

7h 55m

08:30 5th Dec

Panjim

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Streamline tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

01:15

Chitradurga bypass

8h 0m

09:15 5th Dec

Panjim

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Sai Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

01:05

Chitradurga by pass

8h 55m

10:00 5th Dec

Mapusa

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1400

Sea Bird Tourist

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

01:45

Chitradurga Bypass

10h 45m

12:30 5th Dec

Panjim

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureLive Tracking

Sea Bird Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

00:25

Chitradurga

10h 5m

10:30 5th Dec

Panjim

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking

Sea Bird Tourist

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.1/5

02:35

Chitradurga Bypass

10h 15m

12:50 5th Dec

Panjim

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

39 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Sea Bird Tourist

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

01:25

Chitradurga

10h 5m

11:30 5th Dec

Panjim

₹2150

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 2150

  • featureLive Tracking

Anand Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

00:30

Chitradurga Bypass -Near Masjid Bridge END

9h 30m

10:00 5th Dec

Mapusa

₹1410

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1410

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5   8 Reviews

01:50

Chitradurga Bypass

8h 30m

10:20 5th Dec

Panjim

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Paulo Travels Buses from Chitradurga to Goa

Q. By when Paulo Travels first bus leave from Chitradurga?

A. First bus of Paulo Travels leaves from Chitradurga at around 00:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chitradurga to Goa by Paulo Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Paulo Travels between Chitradurga to Goa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chitradurga to Goa bus specially by Paulo Travels?

A. Chitradurga to Goa fare for Paulo Travels is around Rs. 900 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chitradurga to Goa by Paulo Travels?

A. Chitradurga to Goa journey takes around 7h 25m by Paulo Travels. Book Now