Edit
Edit

Kottayam to Bangalore Rajesh Transports Bus Tickets Booking

Showing22 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kottayam to Bangalore Other Buses

Rukma Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   177 Reviews

primoLogo

18:15

Rukma Travels Baker Junction *

12h 15m

1 rest stop

06:30 30th Jan

Majestic

₹1249

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1249

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature123 users rated 5 star

Murahara Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   46 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Baker Jn.

11h 30m

2 rest stop

06:30 30th Jan

Kalasipalyam

₹2600

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Hamsa Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   60 Reviews

primoLogo

19:50

bakerjunction

11h 10m

07:00 30th Jan

Kalasipalyam

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Yathra Logistics

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5   122 Reviews

18:45

BAKER JUNCTION

11h 30m

06:15 30th Jan

Madiwala

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature67 users rated 5 star

Kerala lines

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   74 Reviews

primoLogo

19:15

Kottayam

11h 45m

1 rest stop

07:00 30th Jan

Madiwala

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

JaiSai Roadlinks (JSR)

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   203 Reviews

20:00

Kottyam Kodimatha

10h 15m

06:15 30th Jan

Madiwala

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1350

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature120 users rated 5 star

Yathra Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   147 Reviews

20:15

BAKER JUNCTION

10h 45m

07:00 30th Jan

Madiwala

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature80 users rated 5 star

Murahara Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   6 Reviews

19:55

Baker Jn.

12h 35m

08:30 30th Jan

Hebbal

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Yathra Logistics

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5   17 Reviews

19:35

BAKER JUNCTION

11h 25m

07:00 30th Jan

Madiwala

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Kerala lines

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   174 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

kottayam baker junction

11h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 30th Jan

Electronic City

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature100 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Rajesh Transports Buses from Kottayam to Bangalore

Q. By when Rajesh Transports first bus leave from Kottayam?

A. First bus of Rajesh Transports leaves from Kottayam at around 17:28. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kottayam to Bangalore by Rajesh Transports currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Rajesh Transports between Kottayam to Bangalore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kottayam to Bangalore bus specially by Rajesh Transports?

A. Kottayam to Bangalore fare for Rajesh Transports is around Rs. 981 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kottayam to Bangalore by Rajesh Transports?

A. Kottayam to Bangalore journey takes around 10h 15m by Rajesh Transports. Book Now