Edit
Edit

Faizabad to Agra Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra (Opc) Private Limited Bus Tickets Booking

Showing58 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5

go safe

21:50

Devkali Bypass

7h 30m

05:20 29th Jan

Agra Toll Naka

₹2199

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 2199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 window seats

Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5

go safe

23:30

Devkali Bypass

6h 30m

06:00 29th Jan

Agra Toll Naka

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1999

  • feature24 window seats

Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5

go safe

21:50

Devkali Bypass

7h 30m

05:20 29th Jan

Agra Toll Naka

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 1199

  • feature7 window seats

Faizabad to Agra Other Buses

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

18:53

Devkali bypass Opposite Hotel Panchsheel

7h 31m

02:24 29th Jan

Kuberpur Toll Plaza (Yamuna Expressway) Inner Ring Road

₹811

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 811

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

zingbus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

22:00

Devkali bypass Opposite Hotel Panchsheel

7h 10m

1 rest stop

05:10 29th Jan

Kuberpur Toll Plaza (Yamuna Expressway) Inner Ring Road

₹553

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 553

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

18:30

MARUTI SUZUKI SHOWROOM

6h 0m

1 rest stop

00:30 29th Jan

ranu travels namner chouraha

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

primoLogo

go safe

21:30

Dev Kali Bypass

7h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 29th Jan

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

primoLogo

go safe

19:30

Dev Kali Bypass

9h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 29th Jan

₹799

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

primoLogo

go safe

22:30

Dev Kali Bypass

7h 0m

05:30 29th Jan

₹799

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

22:00

Baikunth Dham Flyover

7h 45m

2 rest stop

05:45 29th Jan

Yamuna Expressway

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 27 Jan 10:00 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

19:45

Baikunth Dham Flyover

8h 0m

1 rest stop

03:45 29th Jan

Yamuna Expressway

₹1169

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1169

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 27 Jan 07:45 PM

R.S Yadav Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

go safe

21:35

Sahadat ganj mahendra showroom, faizabad

7h 25m

05:00 29th Jan

Bypass (agra)

₹899

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature17 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   4 Reviews

23:00

Devkali bypass Opposite Hotel Panchsheel

7h 20m

06:20 29th Jan

Kuberpur Toll Plaza (Yamuna Expressway) Inner Ring Road

₹1106

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1106

  • feature17 window seats
View Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra (Opc) Private Limited Buses from Agra to Faizabad

FAQs About Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra (Opc) Private Limited Buses from Faizabad to Agra

Q. By when Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra (Opc) Private Limited first bus leave from Faizabad?

A. First bus of Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra (Opc) Private Limited leaves from Faizabad at around 21:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Faizabad to Agra by Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra (Opc) Private Limited currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra (Opc) Private Limited between Faizabad to Agra. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Faizabad to Agra bus specially by Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra (Opc) Private Limited?

A. Faizabad to Agra fare for Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra (Opc) Private Limited is around Rs. 553 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Faizabad to Agra by Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra (Opc) Private Limited?

A. Faizabad to Agra journey takes around 3h 0m by Swaminarayan Pashupatinath Yatra (Opc) Private Limited. Book Now