Raipur Kozhikode Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Raipur to Kozhikode Flights

Book Raipur to Kozhikode flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Raipur to Kozhikode flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kozhikode from Raipur only at Goibibo.

Raipur(RPR) to Kozhikode(CCJ) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Raipur to Kozhikode cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare435715 FebJet Airways14:3508:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days435715 FebJet Airways14:3508:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days499523 NOVJet Airways10:3508:55Book
Lowest airfare today841517 NOVIndigo22:1016:55Book

Raipur to Kozhikode Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Nov 17,2017

8415

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
22:10

16:55

22:10

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

6818

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
13:45

08:55

13:45

Duration
4h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

9084

Dep:
12:20
Arr:
08:20

12:20

08:20

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 20,2017

7239

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
22:10

16:55

22:10

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 21,2017

6667

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
22:10

16:55

22:10

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 22,2017

8415

Dep:
16:55
Arr:
22:10

16:55

22:10

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 23,2017

4995

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
10:35

08:55

10:35

Duration
25h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 24,2017

9317

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
08:55

12:30

08:55

Duration
20h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 25,2017

7033

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
10:35

08:55

10:35

Duration
25h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 26,2017

8687

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
08:55

12:30

08:55

Duration
20h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 27,2017

5747

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
08:45

12:30

08:45

Duration
20h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 28,2017

5154

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
11:05

19:45

11:05

Duration
15h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 29,2017

6556

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
08:20

12:15

08:20

Duration
20h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 30,2017

7178

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
08:20

19:45

08:20

Duration
12h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 01,2017

8528

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
22:10

09:05

22:10

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 02,2017

6526

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
22:10

09:05

22:10

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 03,2017

8740

Dep:
12:30
Arr:
08:55

12:30

08:55

Duration
20h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 04,2017

7044

Dep:
08:50
Arr:
13:45

08:50

13:45

Duration
4h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 05,2017

8395

Dep:
11:45
Arr:
22:10

11:45

22:10

Duration
10h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 06,2017

6860

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
11:05

19:45

11:05

Duration
15h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 07,2017

6536

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
11:05

19:45

11:05

Duration
15h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 08,2017

7639

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
11:05

19:45

11:05

Duration
15h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 09,2017

8131

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
08:55

07:45

08:55

Duration
25h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2017

8261

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
22:10

08:35

22:10

Duration
13h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2017

7213

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
13:45

09:00

13:45

Duration
4h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2017

7044

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
13:45

09:00

13:45

Duration
4h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2017

6785

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
22:10

09:05

22:10

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2017

6644

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
14:35

19:45

14:35

Duration
18h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2017

6850

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
11:05

19:45

11:05

Duration
15h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 16,2017

5869

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
22:10

12:15

22:10

Duration
9h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Raipur to Kozhikode cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Kozhikode include Airindia .Flights to Kozhikode land at the Calicut International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Kozhikode include Indigo,Jet Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Raipur to Kozhikode in the next 90 days are on Airindia.

Lowest average airfare from Raipur to Kozhikode in the next 90 days is Rs.6872.

Raipur (RPR) to Kozhikode (CCJ) past airfare trends

Cheapest time of year to fly Kozhikode from Raipur is April & September. Most expensive are October & August.

Best time to buy a low cost ticket for Kozhikode from Raipur is approx 18 days to departure.

Cheapest flights from Raipur to Kozhikode

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Jet Airways
9W378
08:55
Raipur
25h 40m1 Stop
RPRKozhikode
10:35
Kozhikode
Nov 23,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E815
19:45
Raipur
15h 20m2 Stop
RPRKozhikode
11:05
Kozhikode
Nov 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI651
12:30
Raipur
20h 15m1 Stop
RPRKozhikode
08:45
Kozhikode
Nov 27,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E304
12:15
Raipur
9h 55m2 Stop
RPRKozhikode
22:10
Kozhikode
Dec 16,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E827
09:05
Raipur
13h 5m2 Stop
RPRKozhikode
22:10
Kozhikode
Dec 02,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Raipur Kozhikode Flight Schedule & Info

RPR Raipur CCJ Kozhikode
  • Distance 1539 kms
  • Fare Range 4681 - 29733
  • Travel Time 4h 15m - 30h 10m
  • Frequency F M T

Raipur (RPR) to Kozhikode (CCJ) sector also serves

Kanha Kozhikode Flights

Kanha is approx 273 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bilaspur Kozhikode Flights

Bilaspur is approx 130 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bhilai Kozhikode Flights

Bhilai is approx 80 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Raigarh Kozhikode Flights

Raigarh is approx 243 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Korba Kozhikode Flights

Korba is approx 223 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Balaghat Kozhikode Flights

Balaghat is approx 290 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Gondiya Kozhikode Flights

Gondiya is approx 174 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Durg Kozhikode Flights

Durg is approx 49 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Rajnandgaon Kozhikode Flights

Rajnandgaon is approx 90 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bargarh Kozhikode Flights

Bargarh is approx 170 kms from Raipur (RPR)

view more(+)

Kozhikode (CCJ) to Raipur (RPR) sector also serves

Raipur Coorg Flights

Coorg is approx 210 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Raipur Ernakulam Flights

Ernakulam is approx 176 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Raipur Wayanad Flights

Wayanad is approx 81 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Raipur Munnar Flights

Munnar is approx 254 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Raipur Ooty Flights

Ooty is approx 144 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Raipur Mysore Flights

Mysore is approx 200 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Raipur Coimbatore Flights

Coimbatore is approx 152 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Raipur Kumarakom Flights

Kumarakom is approx 208 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Raipur Coonoor Flights

Coonoor is approx 161 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Raipur Idukki Flights

Idukki is approx 231 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

view more(+)

Weather in Kozhikode

WED NOV 08 2017

30.51ºC  24.24ºC

Rain starting in the afternoon.

0.5867% chance of precipitation

THU NOV 09 2017

30.28ºC  23.82ºC

Light rain in the morning.

0.2946% chance of precipitation

FRI NOV 10 2017

31.36ºC  24.05ºC

Humid throughout the day and mostly cloudy starting in the evening.

0.0076% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 11 2017

31.47ºC  24.49ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0076% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 12 2017

31.69ºC  24.38ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.061% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 13 2017

31.7ºC  23.31ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0.0102% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 14 2017

30.88ºC  23.24ºC

Mostly cloudy until afternoon.

0.0254% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 15 2017

30.79ºC  24ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

THU NOV 16 2017

32.74ºC  22.91ºC

Light rain overnight.

0.0457% chance of precipitation

FRI NOV 17 2017

32.96ºC  23.06ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.2896% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 18 2017

33.16ºC  23.01ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0864% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 19 2017

33ºC  23.91ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0991% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 20 2017

33.15ºC  23.76ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.1067% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 21 2017

33.24ºC  23.97ºC

Light rain starting in the evening.

0.2946% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 22 2017

32.92ºC  23.16ºC

Humid and overcast throughout the day.

0.2337% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Calicut International Airport, Kozhikode

View All Hotels in Kozhikode

Popular attractions in Kozhikode

  • Beypore

    The petite coastal hamlet, Beypore, situated in the Kozhikode district of Kerala is known for being the host to one of the significant ports that helped in trading between Middle East and Asia. As time graduated, Beypore attained the status of an important ship building centre. The approximate 1,500 years old art of shipbuilding is clearly reflected on the craftsmanship of Beypore workers. The traditional construction of Uru, an Arabian trading vessel also takes place over here.  

  • Thikkoti Light House

    Thikkoti Light House is one among the most attractive monuments of Kozhikode. There is a very exciting history related to .....

View Kozhikode Travel Guide

Raipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Raipur Airport
Code:
RPR
Phone:
+91-771-2418167

Kozhikode Airport Contact Info

Name:
Calicut International Airport
Code:
CCJ
Phone:
91-483-2712630
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved