Raipur Kullu Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Raipur to Kullu Flights

Raipur to Kullu Cheap Flights

Book Raipur to Kullu flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Raipur to Kullu flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kullu from Raipur only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Raipur(RPR) to Kullu(KUU) Flights Schedule

Showing results for 15 Feb, 2019

  Multi Carrier
RPR  11:10 Raipur, India
23h 15m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
7790
  Multi Carrier
RPR  11:10 Raipur, India
23h 15m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
7954
  Multi Carrier
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
26h 40m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
7995
  Multi Carrier
RPR  09:40 Raipur, India
24h 45m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8009
  Air India
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
26h 40m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8057
  Multi Carrier
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
26h 40m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8279
  Multi Carrier
RPR  09:40 Raipur, India
24h 45m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8280
  Multi Carrier
RPR  19:40 Raipur, India
14h 45m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8373
  Multi Carrier
RPR  14:50 Raipur, India
19h 35m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8730
  Multi Carrier
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
26h 40m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8768
  Multi Carrier
RPR  18:10 Raipur, India
16h 15m ( 3 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8832
  Multi Carrier
RPR  17:15 Raipur, India
17h 10m ( 3 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8872
  Multi Carrier
RPR  09:30 Raipur, India
24h 55m ( 3 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
9082
  Multi Carrier
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
26h 40m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
9239
  Multi Carrier
RPR  11:10 Raipur, India
23h 15m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
9256
  Multi Carrier
RPR  12:20 Raipur, India
22h 5m ( 3 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
9280
  Multi Carrier
RPR  12:20 Raipur, India
22h 5m ( 3 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
9627
  Multi Carrier
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
26h 40m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
9675
  Multi Carrier
RPR  19:40 Raipur, India
14h 45m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
10084
  Air India
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
26h 40m ( 2 Stops )
KUU  10:25 Bhuntar Kullu., India
10136

Questions & Answers About flights from Raipur to Kullu

Q

How many flights fly from Raipur to Kullu on the daily basis?

A

Around 30 flights are flying daily from Raipur to Kullu. Out of which 30 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India and Indigo .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Raipur to Kullu?

A

Out of 30 daily flights between Raipur to Kullu Air India has maximum 30 flights.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Raipur to Kullu?

A

Today lowest airfare on Raipur to Kullu flight route is ₹9979 offered by Air India AI478 at 07:45.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Raipur to Kullu in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Air India AI478 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Raipur to Kullu route at ₹8771. And in next 30 days lowest price on Raipur to Kullu route is ₹7418 which is offered by Indigo 6E2409. Timings for this flights are at 11:10.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Raipur to Kullu?

A

The first flight from Raipur to Kullu is Air India AI319 at 07:45. The other morning flights from Raipur to Kullu are Air India AI319 @ 07:45 , Air India AI319 @ 07:45 , Air India AI319 @ 07:45 , Air India AI319 @ 07:45 , Air India AI319 @ 07:45 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Raipur to Kullu route?

A

The last flight from Raipur to Kullu route is Air India 6E320 at 19:40. Before this last flight other evening Raipur to Kullu flights are Air India 6E320 @ 19:40 , Air India 6E320 @ 19:40 , Air India 6E320 @ 19:20 , Air India 6E320 @ 18:10 , Air India 6E320 @ 18:10 .

Raipur to Kullu cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare741815 FebIndigo10:2511:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days741815 FebIndigo10:2511:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days741815 FEBIndigo10:2511:10Book
Lowest airfare today997916 JANAir India08:0507:45Book

More info about Raipur to Kullu cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Raipur to Kullu in the next 90 days are on Air India,Indigo.

Lowest average airfare from Raipur to Kullu in the next 90 days is Rs.12073.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Raipur Kullu Flight Schedule & Info

RPR Raipur KUU Kullu
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Raipur (RPR) to Kullu (KUU) sector also serves

Kanha Kullu Flights

Kanha is approx 273 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bilaspur Kullu Flights

Bilaspur is approx 130 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bhilai Kullu Flights

Bhilai is approx 80 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Korba Kullu Flights

Korba is approx 223 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Raigarh Kullu Flights

Raigarh is approx 243 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Gondiya Kullu Flights

Gondiya is approx 174 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Durg Kullu Flights

Durg is approx 49 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Balaghat Kullu Flights

Balaghat is approx 290 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Rajnandgaon Kullu Flights

Rajnandgaon is approx 90 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Mandla Kullu Flights

Mandla is approx 173 kms from Raipur (RPR)

view more(+)

Kullu (KUU) to Raipur (RPR) sector also serves

Raipur Manali Flights

Manali is approx 53 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Raipur Shimla Flights

Shimla is approx 200 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Raipur Chandigarh Flights

Chandigarh is approx 241 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Raipur Mussoorie Flights

Mussoorie is approx 394 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Raipur Dharmsala Flights

Dharmsala is approx 163 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Raipur Mcleodganj Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 165 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Raipur Kasauli Flights

Kasauli is approx 213 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Raipur Dalhousie Flights

Dalhousie is approx 273 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Raipur Ludhiana Flights

Ludhiana is approx 311 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Raipur Solan Flights

Solan is approx 214 kms from Kullu (KUU)

view more(+)

Top Cab routes from Raipur

Hotels near Bhuntur Airport, Kullu

View All Hotels in Kullu

Popular attractions in Kullu

  • Rohtang Pass

    Located at a height of 3979 metres and at a distance of 51 kms from Manali, Rohtang Pass is on the highway to Keylong/Leh. In winters, ...

  • Beas Kund

    A historic place, it is believed that Sage Vyas used to take his daily bath here, Beas Kund is hence regarded as...

  • Manu Temple

    The Manu Temple in Old Manali, one of the most popular attractions in the area, is situated approximately 3km from the Mall Road and is surrounded by lush green forests. Situated on the banks of river Beas, the trek to the temple in itself is an experience worth savouring. The temple, built centuries ago, is dedicated to sage Manu, the creator of human race in the world.

  • Nehru Kund

    Located at a distance of 5 kms from Manali on National Highway to Leh, Nehru Kund is a natural spring of cold water. It is...

View Kullu Travel Guide

Raipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Raipur Airport
Code:
RPR
Phone:
+91-771-2418167

Kullu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuntur Airport
Code:
KUU
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved