Edit
Edit

Akot to Aurangabad SLEEPER Bus

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shri Vidhata Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

primoLogo

19:00

Shri Vidhata Travels, Prashant Colony, Akola Rd, Akot

6h 30m

1 rest stop

01:30 29th May

Bhagyanagar

₹1570

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1570

  • featureLive Tracking

Vishwa Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   14 Reviews

primoLogo

23:15

Vaishnavi travels bus stand road

7h 3m

06:18 29th May

Adalat Road

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Navneet Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

18:01

Popatkhed Road

8h 29m

1 rest stop

02:30 29th May

Baba Petrol Pump

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Uncle Travels Guruganesh

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

20:00

Akot shri vidhata tra akola naka ph

4h 49m

00:49 29th May

Bhagyanagar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Tayal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

20:15

Sheetal travels

6h 40m

02:55 29th May

CIDCO

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

Tayal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

19:15

Sheetal travels

6h 40m

01:55 29th May

CIDCO

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

Sheetal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

16:00

Sheetal travels Opp Bus stand

8h 30m

00:30 29th May

CIDCO

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Harshika Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5

18:40

Vaishanvi Travels , Chatrapati Shivaji Chowk - Akot

7h 50m

02:30 29th May

CIDCO

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1300

Shree Gajanan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

17:15

Akola Naka

8h 45m

02:00 29th May

Bhagyanagar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1200

Sheetal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

17:30

Sheetal travels Opp Bus stand

8h 20m

01:50 29th May

CIDCO

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
View SLEEPER Buses from Aurangabad to Akot

FAQs About Sleeper Buses from Akot to Aurangabad

Q. How many SLEEPER buses currently operating from Akot to Aurangabad?

A. There are 10 SLEEPER buses currently running from Akot to Aurangabad currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SLEEPER bus for Akot Aurangabad Journey?

A. The time taken for Akot to Aurangabad by SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 4h 49m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Akot to Aurangabad Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Akot to Aurangabad is ₹ 1000. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Akot to Aurangabad route?