FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Orange tours nizamabad

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /57 Ratings

15:00

Armoor 9348310666,9963352873

16h 0m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

07:00

Worli

1500

8 window seats

Total 12 seats left

Sai Pooja Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

14:00

Armoor bus stand

15h 15m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

05:15

Kalamboli

1600

2 window seats

Total 3 seats left

Bhumi travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

14:30

Armoor Bus Stand

16h 27m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

06:57

Borivali East

1600

4 window seats

Total 6 seats left

Orange tours nizamabad

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /55 Ratings

14:00

Armoor 9348310666,9963352873

16h 0m

29th Jan

06:00

Worli

1330

2 window seats

Total 7 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Armur

Boarding points in Armur

  • Armoor 9348310666,9963352873
  • Armoor bus stand
  • Armoor Bus Stand

Dropping points in Mumbai

  • Sion
  • Worli
  • Kalamboli
  • Vashi
  • Andheri East
  • Chembur East
  • Lower Parel
  • Bandra
  • Borivali East
  • Kandivali West
  • Kharghar
  • Belapur CBD
  • Nerul
  • Elphistone
  • Khar East
  • Santacruz East
  • Vile Parle East
  • Jogeshwari East
  • Goregaon East
  • Malad East
  • Borivali

Armoor to Mumbai Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Armoor to Mumbai

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Armoor to Mumbai on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Armoor to Mumbai. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Armoor to Mumbai bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Armoor to Mumbai bus route leaves at 14:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1600.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Mumbai from Armoor?

    A

    he last bus for Armoor to Mumbai route leaves at 15:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1500.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Armoor to Mumbai Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Armoor are Armoor 9348310666,9963352873, Armoor bus stand , Armoor Bus Stand

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Mumbai for the Armoor Mumbai bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Mumbai for this route are Sion, Worli, Kalamboli, Vashi.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Armoor to Mumbai bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Armoor to Mumbai bus route are Bhumi travels, Orange tours nizamabad, Sai Pooja Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved