Showing16 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5   | 8 Ratings

16:40

Others

10h 55m

03:35 20th Jun

Valia Chokdi

₹ 1020

23 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5   | 4 Ratings

19:00

Nagar Naka

9h 40m

04:40 20th Jun

Rajpipla circle

₹ 950

₹ 1000

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

18 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

21:00

Adalat Road

9h 10m

06:10 20th Jun

Rajpipla circle

₹ 950

₹ 1000

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

8 window seats  

Total 13 seats left

Shri Mallinath Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

07:54

Others

13h 15m

21:09 19th Jun

Valia Chokdi

₹ 3000

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

New Punjab Travels Aurangabad

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5

17:10

Nagar Naka

11h 36m

04:46 20th Jun

Valiya Chokdi, Ankleshwar

₹ 912

₹ 960

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Jai Bajrang Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

04:00

Others

11h 0m

15:00 19th Jun

Ankleshwar

₹ 2000

9 window seats  

Total 16 seats left

B R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

05:00

Bhagyanagar

13h 38m

18:38 19th Jun

Valia Chokdi

₹ 2000

15 window seats  

Total 22 seats left

View More AC SLEEPER Buses

Other Buses from Aurangabad to Anklesvar

Veer Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

16:00

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

10h 40m

02:40 20th Jun

Valia Chokdi

₹ 1050

₹ 1100

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

18 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Veer Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

17:00

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

10h 40m

03:40 20th Jun

Valia Chokdi

₹ 475

₹ 500

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

22 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

05:30

Adalat Road

11h 15m

16:45 19th Jun

Valia Chokdi

₹ 2950

₹ 3000

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

12 window seats  

Total 19 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

05:45

Adalat Road

11h 15m

17:00 19th Jun

Rajpipla circle

₹ 1450

₹ 1500

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

9 window seats  

Total 14 seats left

View More Buses

Aurangabad to Anklesvar AC Sleeper Bus services

FAQs About AC Sleeper Buses from Aurangabad to Anklesvar

Q. How many AC Sleeper buses currently operating from Aurangabad to Ankleshwar?

A. There are 8 AC Sleeper buses currently running from Aurangabad to Ankleshwar currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC Sleeper bus for Aurangabad Ankleshwar Journey?

A. The time taken for Aurangabad to Ankleshwar by AC Sleeper bus via road travel is around 9h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Aurangabad to Ankleshwar Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Aurangabad to Ankleshwar is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Aurangabad to Ankleshwar route?

Boarding points in Aurangabad

  • Others
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk
  • Bhagyanagar
  • Nagar Naka
  • Deolali Chowk
  • Adalat Road
  • Waluj
  • Central Bus Stand

Dropping points in Anklesvar

  • Valia Chokdi
  • Valia Chokdi
  • Rajpipla circle
  • Mr travels, below ashirwad hotel, valia chokdi, ankleshwar,9409316800
  • Valia Chokadi
  • Valiya Chokdi, Ankleshwar
  • Ankleshwar
  • BY PASS HIGHWAY
  • Ankleshwar

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved