Edit
Edit

Bhubaneswar to Babughat Ori Bus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing28 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mukteswar (Oribus)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.4/5   23 Reviews

21:00

Baramunda Bus stand

8h 15m

05:15 27th May

Babughat

₹680

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 680

Shrikunj (Oribus)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.6/5   14 Reviews

19:45

Baramunda Bus Terminus SHRIKUNJ

9h 25m

05:10 27th May

Others

₹680

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 680

Bhubaneswar to Babughat Other Buses

Pradhan

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   254 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Baramunda V

8h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 27th May

Babughat V

₹999

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature125 users rated 5 star

Shivam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5   24 Reviews

08:10

baramunda

9h 20m

17:30 27th May

Babughat Bus Stand

₹525

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 525

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

BANKA BIHARI TRAVELS (PRADEEP)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5   18 Reviews

20:00

Baramunda Bus Terminus

10h 30m

06:30 27th May

Babughat,Kolkatta

₹650

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

BANKE BIHARI (CHANDAN)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

17:00

BHUBANESWAR

11h 0m

04:00 27th May

Babughat

₹500

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Grand Travels

Volvo A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:45

Baramunda Bus Stand

8h 15m

06:00 27th May

Babughat

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Pradhan

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5   189 Reviews

21:00

BARAMUNDA BUS STAND

8h 45m

05:45 27th May

BABUGHAT BUS STAND

₹600

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature67 users rated 5 star

Grand

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5   98 Reviews

21:00

Baramunda Bus Stand

9h 40m

06:40 27th May

Babughat

₹590

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 590

  • featureLive Tracking

Grand

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.9/5   26 Reviews

18:00

Baramunda Bus Stand

12h 0m

06:00 27th May

Babughat

₹460

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 460

Aryan Travel (VT)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.1/5   13 Reviews

20:30

Baramunda Aryan

9h 30m

06:00 27th May

Babughat Aryan

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Pradhan

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.8/5   33 Reviews

21:35

BARAMUNDA BUS STAND

7h 55m

1 rest stop

05:30 27th May

BABUGHAT BUS STAND

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 600

View Ori Bus Buses from Babughat to Bhubaneswar

FAQs About Ori Bus Buses from Bhubaneswar to Babughat

Q. By when Ori Bus first bus leave from Bhubaneswar?

A. First bus of Ori Bus leaves from Bhubaneswar at around 19:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhubaneswar to Babughat by Ori Bus currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Ori Bus between Bhubaneswar to Babughat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhubaneswar to Babughat bus specially by Ori Bus?

A. Bhubaneswar to Babughat fare for Ori Bus is around Rs. 448 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhubaneswar to Babughat by Ori Bus?

A. Bhubaneswar to Babughat journey takes around 7h 55m by Ori Bus. Book Now