Edit
Edit

Nadiad to Gondal GSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Nadiad to Gondal Other Buses

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:25

Nadiad Mahagujarat Circle

7h 0m

04:25 12th Dec

Gondal By Pass

₹750

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Ramkrupa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:15

Nadiad Express Highway

6h 30m

03:45 12th Dec

Gondal

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:00

Nadiad Mahagujarat Circle

8h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 12th Dec

Gondal By Pass

₹750

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sadguru travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:30

Nadiad by pass

7h 45m

06:15 12th Dec

Gondal gudala chokdi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

Tirth Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:25

Nadiad

5h 45m

05:10 12th Dec

Ashapura Chowkdi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About GSRTC Buses from Nadiad to Gondal

Q. By when GSRTC first bus leave from Nadiad?

A. First bus of GSRTC leaves from Nadiad at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nadiad to Gondal by GSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by GSRTC between Nadiad to Gondal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nadiad to Gondal bus specially by GSRTC?

A. Nadiad to Gondal fare for GSRTC is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nadiad to Gondal by GSRTC?

A. Nadiad to Gondal journey takes around 5h 45m by GSRTC. Book Now