Edit
Edit

Bharuch to Ujjain Intercity Travels Indore Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bharuch to Ujjain Other Buses

S N Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   10 Reviews

19:50

Zadeswar Chowkdi

10h 15m

1 rest stop

06:05 5th Dec

Hari Fatak Mannat Garden

₹750

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking

RT Rahul Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

20:30

Zadeswar Chowkdi

9h 45m

06:15 5th Dec

Hari Phata Ujjain

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking

Sai Yatra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

20:00

Zadeshwar chokdi

10h 24m

06:24 5th Dec

Harifatak overbridge

₹850

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 850

Nakoda Holiday Makers India Pvt Ltd.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.2/5   4 Reviews

20:20

Zadeshwar Chowkdi

10h 9m

1 rest stop

06:29 5th Dec

Citylink Travels

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

FAQs About Intercity Travels Indore Buses from Bharuch to Ujjain

Q. By when Intercity Travels Indore first bus leave from Bharuch?

A. First bus of Intercity Travels Indore leaves from Bharuch at around 19:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bharuch to Ujjain by Intercity Travels Indore currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Intercity Travels Indore between Bharuch to Ujjain. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bharuch to Ujjain bus specially by Intercity Travels Indore?

A. Bharuch to Ujjain fare for Intercity Travels Indore is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bharuch to Ujjain by Intercity Travels Indore?

A. Bharuch to Ujjain journey takes around 9h 45m by Intercity Travels Indore. Book Now