Book Jodhpur Rajsamand Buses

Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Jodhpur to Rajsamand Buses

Jodhpur to Rajsamand Cheap Bus Fare

sort by
price
date
Best deals on Buses from Jodhpur to Rajsamand starts at : Rs. 250

The First bus from Jodhpur (Rajasthan) to Rajsamand (Rajasthan) is Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) by departing at 14:30.

Trip duration for Jodhpur to Rajsamand is between 3h-50m to 5h-20m depending on the bus type and operator. Goibibo provides you the largest fleet of bus services to select from AC buses.

Jodhpur Rajsamand Bus Schedule

Jodhpur to Rajsamand Bus Schedule
Fetching buses for you

Popular Buses from Jodhpur to Rajsamand

  • Depart
    Duration
  • arrive
    operator
  • 22:30
    Jodhpur
    5h-0m
  • 03:30
    Rajsamand
    Laxmi Traveller A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • 22:00
    Jodhpur
    5h-0m
  • 03:00
    Rajsamand
    Laxmi Traveller Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • 23:00
    Jodhpur
    5h-0m
  • 04:00
    Rajsamand
    Laxmi Traveller A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • 20:30
    Jodhpur
    3h-50m
  • 00:20
    Rajsamand
    Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Jodhpur Rajsamand Bus Schedule & Info

About Jodhpur to Rajsamand
  • Distance 143 kms
  • Duration 3h-50m
  • Operators 1
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
Last 7 days' booking trend
  • Lowest ₹699
  • Highest ₹699
  • Avg. Price ₹699
  • Trip Cancelled % 0%

Jodhpur Rajsamand Popular Bus Operators

View All Bus Operators

Nathdwara Hotels Near to Rajsamand

View All Nathdwara Hotels
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved