Edit
Edit

Kheroj to Ahmedabad Rp Rajasthan Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RP Rajasthan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:10

Kheroj, haiway 83065-91128 , 02974-238445

2h 35m

00:45 1st Dec

Nana Chiloda

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

RP Rajasthan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:10

Kheroj, haiway 83065-91128 , 02974-238445

2h 15m

00:25 1st Dec

Nana Chiloda

₹700

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature32 window seats

Kheroj to Ahmedabad Other Buses

GSRTC

Gurjanagri(Non AC Seater 3+2)

3.8/5

23:15

KHEROJ

4h 10m

03:25 1st Dec

Naroda

₹116

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 116

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats

GSRTC

Gurjanagri(Non AC Seater 3+2)

3.7/5

14:05

KHEROJ

3h 15m

17:20 1st Dec

Naroda

₹116

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 116

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature14 window seats

GSRTC

Gurjanagri(Non AC Seater 3+2)

3.7/5

15:30

KHEROJ

4h 0m

19:30 1st Dec

Naroda

₹119

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 119

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats

GSRTC

Express(Non AC Seater)

3.7/5

06:20

KHEROJ

3h 35m

09:55 1st Dec

Naroda

₹106

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 106

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature19 window seats

GSRTC

Gurjanagri(Non AC Seater 3+2)

3.7/5

13:10

KHEROJ

3h 20m

16:30 1st Dec

Naroda

₹119

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 119

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats

GSRTC

Gurjanagri(Non AC Seater 3+2)

3.7/5

20:00

KHEROJ

3h 15m

23:15 1st Dec

Naroda

₹116

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 116

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
View Rp Rajasthan Travels Buses from Ahmedabad to Kheroj

FAQs About Rp Rajasthan Travels Buses from Kheroj to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Rp Rajasthan Travels first bus leave from Kheroj?

A. First bus of Rp Rajasthan Travels leaves from Kheroj at around 22:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kheroj to Ahmedabad by Rp Rajasthan Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Rp Rajasthan Travels between Kheroj to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kheroj to Ahmedabad bus specially by Rp Rajasthan Travels?

A. Kheroj to Ahmedabad fare for Rp Rajasthan Travels is around Rs. 106 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kheroj to Ahmedabad by Rp Rajasthan Travels?

A. Kheroj to Ahmedabad journey takes around 2h 15m by Rp Rajasthan Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Kheroj