Edit
Edit

Sikar To Bharatpur Bus

Book Sikar to Bharatpur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Sikar to Bharatpur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Sikar to Bharatpur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBharatpur to Sikar busonline.
Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Neelam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   6 Reviews

22:00

Sawli bypass

6h 15m

1 rest stop

04:15 30th Jan

Bus stand bharatpur

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

GAYATRI TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

18:15

Pinky travels piprali choraha,bypass,sikar

6h 40m

00:55 30th Jan

By pass

₹650

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Godara Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

16:30

Garhwal travels,piprali bypass circle

6h 55m

23:25 30th Jan

By pass

₹849

₹807

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 807

₹ 849

  • featureLive Tracking

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

18:45

Raj travels piprali by pass

6h 35m

1 rest stop

01:20 30th Jan

Saaras churaha bharatpur

₹650

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

01:20

Raj travels kalyan circle sikar0

5h 30m

06:50 30th Jan

Bus stand bharatpur

₹500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Mahaveer Travels Jaipur

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

18:30

Sharma travels,Sanwali circle,bypass road

6h 30m

01:00 30th Jan

By pass

₹1100

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1050

₹ 1100

Maharaja Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:45

Shree Shyam Travels (Bahti Raisar)

5h 35m

02:20 30th Jan

Saras Chowk By Pass Bharatpur

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1143

Maharaja Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

12:35

Sawaliya circle (by pass)

6h 25m

19:00 30th Jan

By Pass

₹1286

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 1286

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

19:15

Piprali bypass

5h 45m

1 rest stop

01:00 30th Jan

Saras Chouraha Bharatpur

₹599

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.6/5

19:21

Raj travels

5h 47m

01:08 30th Jan

Saaras churaha bharatpur

₹599

SELECT SEAT

21 seats left

₹ 599

Route Information for Sikar to Bharatpur Bus

Distance238 km
Bus Depart FromSikar
Bus Arrives InBharatpur
Earliest Bus01:20
Last Bus22:40
Avg Travelling Time5h 30m
No of A/C Buses10
No of Non A/C Buses3
No of Sleeper Buses13
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsBhati Tour And Travels, GAYATRI TRAVELS, Godara Tour and Travels, MJ Bhati Travels JJN, Maharaja Travels

FAQ - Sikar to Bharatpur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Sikar to Bharatpur on the daily basis?

A. 13 buses are running between Sikar to Bharatpur. Out of which 10 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Sikar to Bharatpur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Sikar to Bharatpur bus route leaves at 01:20 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bharatpur from Sikar?

A. he last bus for Sikar to Bharatpur route leaves at 22:40. The ticket price for this bus is ₹750.

Q. What are the boarding points for Sikar to Bharatpur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Sikar are Sawli bypass, Pinky travels piprali choraha,bypass,sikar, Garhwal travels,piprali bypass circle, Raj travels piprali by pass , Raj travels kalyan circle sikar0.

Q. What are the dropping points in Bharatpur for the Sikar Bharatpur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bharatpur for this route are Bus stand bharatpur, By pass, Saaras churaha bharatpur, Saras Chowk By Pass Bharatpur, By Pass.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Sikar to Bharatpur bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 6 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Sikar to Bharatpur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Sikar to Bharatpur route is Rs 500 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Sikar to Bharatpur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Sikar to Bharatpur route is Rs 1999.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Sikar to Bharatpur?

A. Approximately it will take 5h 30m to reach Sikar to Bharatpur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Sikar to Bharatpur route?

A. From Sikar to Bharatpur,the fastest bus for this route is Supreme Zamindara Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Sikar to Bharatpur route?

A. While travelling from Sikar to Bharatpur ,Vijay Tour and Travels provide the cheapest fare.