Showing88 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Eluru to Visakhapatnam

View More Buses

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

23:15

Asram College

6h 45m

1 rest stop

06:00 24th Oct

Akkayapalem

₹ 500

22 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Svkdt travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6 /5

22:30

Asram College

6h 15m

1 rest stop

04:45 24th Oct

RTC Complex

₹ 415

15 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Svkdt travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6 /5

23:59

Asram College

6h 1m

06:00 24th Oct

Gurudwar

₹ 415

20 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Svkdt travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5   | 4 Ratings

23:55

Asram College

6h 35m

06:30 24th Oct

RTC Complex

₹ 1300

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 08:35

391

Starts from

13 Buses

300 seats left

SRKT Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5   | 12 Ratings

23:59

Jute Mill

6h 31m

06:30 24th Oct

Kommadi

₹ 2000

25 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Sri Venkataramana Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

4.2 /5   | 15 Ratings

22:15

Mini Pass Road

6h 15m

04:30 24th Oct

Seethammapeta

₹ 450

20 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Sri Venkataramana Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5   | 13 Ratings

22:50

Jute Mill

6h 25m

05:15 24th Oct

Akkayapalem

₹ 450

28 window seats  

Total 44 seats left

Sri Amaravathi Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5 /5   | 6 Ratings

22:40

Mini Pass Road

5h 50m

04:30 24th Oct

Gurudwar

₹ 650

18 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Eluru to Visakhapatnam Svkdt Travels Bus services

FAQs About Svkdt Travels Buses from Eluru to Visakhapatnam

Q. By when Svkdt Travels first bus leave from Eluru?

A. First bus of Svkdt Travels leaves from Eluru at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Eluru to Visakhapatnam by Svkdt Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Svkdt Travels between Eluru to Visakhapatnam. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Eluru to Visakhapatnam bus specially by Svkdt Travels?

A. Eluru to Visakhapatnam fare for Svkdt Travels is around Rs. 391 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Eluru to Visakhapatnam by Svkdt Travels?

A. Eluru to Visakhapatnam journey takes around 4h 46m by Svkdt Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Eluru

  • Jute Mill
  • Mini Pass Road
  • Asram College
  • Others
  • Eluru Bypass
  • Fire Station
  • Old Bus Stand

Dropping points in Visakhapatnam

  • Kurmanipalem
  • Gajuwaka
  • NAD Junction
  • Gurudwar
  • RTC Complex
  • Maddilapalem Highway
  • Madhurawada
  • Kommadi
  • Others
  • Anakapalli
  • Akkayapalem
  • Seethammapeta
  • Rama Talkies
  • Birla Centre
  • Lankala Palem
  • MVP Colony
  • Tagarapuvalasa
  • Sheela Nagar
  • Murali Nagar
  • Iisukathota
  • Yandada

Top routes to Visakhapatnam

Top routes from Visakhapatnam

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved