FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Vishwakarma Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

09:00

Aurangabad

22h 30m

25th Jan

07:30

Pali

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

04:45

Aurangabad

20h 45m

25th Jan

01:30

Pali

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

04:15

Aurangabad

21h 30m

25th Jan

01:45

Pali

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

07:15

Aurangabad

21h 30m

25th Jan

04:45

Pali

Shree Vishwakarma Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

06:00

Aurangabad

21h 0m

25th Jan

03:00

Pali

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

05:45

Aurangabad

20h 45m

25th Jan

02:30

Pali

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

09:15

Aurangabad

21h 30m

25th Jan

06:45

Pali

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

09:30

Aurangabad

21h 0m

25th Jan

06:30

Pali

Shree Vishwakarma Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

10:00

Aurangabad

21h 0m

25th Jan

07:00

Pali

Shree Vishwakarma Travels

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

11:00

Aurangabad

21h 0m

25th Jan

08:00

Pali

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Aurangabad

Boarding points in Aurangabad

  • Bhagyanagar
  • CIDCO
  • Others
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk
  • Shendra Midc
  • Waluj

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Adalat Road
  • Bhagyanagar
  • CIDCO
  • Cigma Hospital
  • Manmandir Termminus
  • Others
  • Railway Station
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk
  • Waluj

Aurangabad to Pali Bus services

Boarding points in Pali

  • Pali 9649259360,9783574400
  • S.R.S TRAVELS PALI 8104576220,8769101570,9460771937

Dropping points in Pali

  • shree devnarayan travels mastan baba dargah
  • Bus stand
  • By pass (pali)
  • Bypass (pali)
  • DASHMESH TRAVELS
  • Gujarat travels opp new bus stand sumerpur road pali
  • Jakhar Travels,Near Hotel Shrinath Bypass Road,Pali
  • Mahadev travels ambedkar circle
  • Mastan baba dargah
  • Mill gate (housing board)
  • New bus stand
  • Pali
  • RMB BUS C/O TIGER TRAVELS
  • RMB TRAVEL AGENCY
  • Shrinath Hotel Panihari Chouraha,Bypass 8385836172,9460553131,01512544475
  • Shrinath hotel(Bypass (pali))
  • Station road
  • Surajpole

FAQs About Buses from Aurangabad to Pali

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Aurangabad to Pali on the daily basis?

    A

    10 buses are running between Aurangabad to Pali. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 10 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Aurangabad to Pali bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Aurangabad to Pali bus route leaves at 04:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Pali from Aurangabad?

    A

    he last bus for Aurangabad to Pali route leaves at 11:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Aurangabad to Pali Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Aurangabad are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Pali for the Aurangabad Pali bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Pali for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Aurangabad to Pali bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Aurangabad to Pali bus route are Shree Vishwakarma Travels, Jakhar Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved